Tadepalligudem (TDD), Tadepalligudem Railway Station

Name: Tadepalligudem Code: TDD City: Tadepalligudem
More Tadepalligudem stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tadepalligudem (TDD), Tadepalligudem :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 00:12 00:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 00:21 00:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 00:41 00:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 01:08 01:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 01:26 01:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 02:32 02:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 03:05 03:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 03:14 03:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp 04:39 04:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 05:14 05:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 05:14 05:15 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 05:15 05:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 05:34 05:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 05:45 05:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 06:02 06:03 1 min N Y N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 06:05 06:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 06:10 06:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 07:12 07:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 07:23 07:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:57 07:58 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12840 Howrah Mail 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 08:26 08:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 09:17 09:18 1 min N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 09:17 09:18 1 min N N N N N Y N
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 09:55 09:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 10:22 10:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 11:16 11:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 11:30 11:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 15:03 15:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 16:03 16:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 16:18 16:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 16:57 16:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 18:15 18:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 18:15 18:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 18:47 18:49 2 min N Y N N N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 20:45 20:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
12727 Godavari Exp 21:27 21:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 22:22 22:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 22:32 22:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 22:40 22:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 22:51 22:53 2 min N N N N N Y N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 23:00 23:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0865A Vskp Sc Special 23:05 23:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 23:05 23:06 1 min N N N Y N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 23:05 23:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 23:19 23:20 1 min N Y N N N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 23:19 23:20 1 min N Y Y N N Y N
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 23:20 23:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 23:20 23:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 23:37 23:39 2 min N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 23:55 23:57 2 min Y N N N N N N