Tadepalligudem (TDD), Tadepalligudem Railway Station

Name: Tadepalligudem Code: TDD City: Tadepalligudem
More Tadepalligudem stations : Tadepalligudem
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tadepalligudem (TDD), Tadepalligudem :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 00:12 00:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 00:21 00:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 00:41 00:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 01:08 01:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 01:26 01:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 02:32 02:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 03:05 03:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 03:14 03:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp 04:39 04:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 05:14 05:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 05:14 05:15 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 05:15 05:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 05:34 05:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 05:45 05:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 06:02 06:03 1 min N Y N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 06:05 06:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 06:10 06:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 07:12 07:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 07:23 07:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:57 07:58 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12840 Howrah Mail 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 08:26 08:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 09:17 09:18 1 min N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 09:17 09:18 1 min N N N N N Y N
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 09:55 09:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 10:22 10:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 11:16 11:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 11:30 11:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 15:03 15:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 16:03 16:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 16:18 16:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 16:57 16:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 18:15 18:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 18:15 18:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 18:47 18:49 2 min N Y N N N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 20:45 20:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
12727 Godavari Exp 21:27 21:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 22:22 22:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 22:32 22:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 22:40 22:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 22:51 22:53 2 min N N N N N Y N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 23:00 23:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0865A Vskp Sc Special 23:05 23:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 23:05 23:06 1 min N N N Y N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 23:05 23:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 23:19 23:20 1 min N Y N N N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 23:19 23:20 1 min N Y Y N N Y N
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 23:20 23:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 23:20 23:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 23:37 23:39 2 min N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 23:55 23:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 23:55 23:57 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Tadepalligudem Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Tadepalligudem like Tirumala Exp, East Coast Exp, Konark Express, Simhadri Exp, Goutami Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Vskp Ned Expres, Dakshin Express, Tata Allp Exp, Snsi Cct Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Rgda Bza Pass, Tirumala Expres, Dhn Alappuzha E, Howrah Mail, Janmabhoomi Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Simhadri Expres, East Coast Exp, Ratnachalam Exp, Vskp Garib Rath etc or train that run sporadically like Bhubaneswar Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Bbs Chennai Exp, Ned Vskp Exp, Vskp Ned Expres, Cct Snsi Exp and etc.