Train Schedule 

H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 05:55
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 07:55
Dep. 08:00
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 09:10
Dep. 09:15
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 10:56
Dep. 11:01
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 12:35
Dep. 12:45
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:05
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:10
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 18:55
Dep. 19:00
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 20:29
Dep. 20:31
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. 23:25
Balharshah (BPQ)
Arr. 02:55
Dep. 03:05
Warangal (WL)
Arr. 06:27
Dep. 06:32
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:15
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 15:33
Dep. 15:35
Renigunta Jn (RU)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 16:55
Tirupati (TPTY)
Arr. 17:10
Dep. 17:12
Chittor (CTO)
Arr. 18:28
Dep. 18:30
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 19:33
Dep. 19:35
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:10
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:25
Tiruppur (TUP)
Arr. 00:13
Dep. 00:15
Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Arr. 01:15
Dep. 01:20
Palghat (PGT)
Arr. 02:40
Dep. 02:45
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 04:00
Dep. 04:03
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 04:58
Dep. 05:00
Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:05
Alleppey (ALLP)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 07:53
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 08:52
Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. 09:40
Dep. 09:45
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Swarna Jayanti – 12644 

Know about train Swarna Jayanti, 12644 that is travelling from H Nizamuddinto Trivandrum Cntl. Total stations are 31 that train Swarna Jayanti passes .They are namely Gudur Jn, Trichur, Mathura Jn, Kayankulam Jn, Quilon Jn, Agra Cantt, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Trivandrum Cntl, Palghat. H Nizamuddin is the starting junction for train Swarna Jayanti. Trivandrum Cntl is the last junction for train Swarna Jayanti. Total distance travelled by Train Swarna Jayanti is 3014 kms.