Train Schedule

Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 11:15
Kathua (KTHU)
Arr. 12:20
Dep. 12:22
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 12:55
Dep. 13:00
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 14:50
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 15:40
Dep. 15:50
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 17:50
Dep. 18:00
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 19:32
Dep. 19:34
Subzi Mandi (SZM)
Arr. 21:06
Dep. 21:08
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 21:30
Dep. 21:50
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:10
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 02:27
Dep. 02:29
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 03:55
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Arr. 05:15
Dep. 05:17
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 07:25
Dep. 07:27
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 08:00
Dep. 08:20
Meghnagar (MGN)
Arr. 09:21
Dep. 09:23
Dahod (DHD)
Arr. 09:47
Dep. 09:49
Godhra Jn (GDA)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. 11:07
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 12:05
Dep. 12:15
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 13:03
Dep. 13:05
Surat (ST)
Arr. 14:05
Dep. 14:10
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 15:18
Dep. 15:20
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 17:18
Dep. 17:20
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. 18:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Swaraj Express – 12472

Train Swaraj Express, 12472 travelling from Jammu Tawi to Bandra Terminus. Train Swaraj Express passes 24 stations which are Jammu Tawi, Panipat Jn, Meghnagar, Dahod, Godhra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Borivali, Chakki Bank, Bhawani Mandi, New Delhi. Its starting point is from Jammu Tawi. Its ending point is Bandra Terminus. Total distance travelled by Train Swaraj Express is 1950 kms.