Train Schedule

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:55
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 08:26
Dep. 08:28
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 10:23
Dep. 10:25
Surat (ST)
Arr. 11:42
Dep. 11:47
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 12:31
Dep. 12:33
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 13:35
Dep. 13:45
Godhra Jn (GDA)
Arr. 14:50
Dep. 14:52
Dahod (DHD)
Arr. 15:47
Dep. 15:49
Meghnagar (MGN)
Arr. 16:12
Dep. 16:14
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 17:45
Dep. 18:05
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 19:03
Dep. 19:05
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Arr. 20:22
Dep. 20:24
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 21:30
Dep. 21:40
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 22:55
Dep. 22:57
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:05
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 04:08
Dep. 04:10
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:50
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 06:11
Dep. 06:13
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 07:55
Dep. 08:05
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 09:40
Dep. 09:50
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 10:45
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:30
Kathua (KTHU)
Arr. 13:03
Dep. 13:05
Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Swaraj Express – 12471

Train number 12471, Swaraj Express travels from Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi. Total stations are 24 that train Swaraj Express passes .They are namely Bhawani Mandi, Bharuch Jn, Vapi, Chakki Bank, Sawai Madhopur, Surat, Mathura Jn, Meghnagar, Godhra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn. Bandra Terminus is the station from were Train Swaraj Express starts. Train Swaraj Express ends at Jammu Tawi. Swaraj Express covers 1955 kms.