Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Suryanagari Express - 12480


  ()
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
13:30
0
1
0 km
2 Borivali (BVI)
13:58
14:00
2 min
1
19 km
3 Surat (ST)
17:23
17:28
5 min
1
252 km
4 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
19:20
19:25
5 min
1
381 km
5 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
21:30
21:50
20 min
1
481 km
6 Mahesana Jn (MSH)
23:05
23:07
2 min
1
548 km
7 Palanpur Jn (PNU)
00:29
00:31
2 min
2
614 km
8 Abu Road (ABR)
01:20
01:30
10 min
2
666 km
9 Jawai Bandh (JWB)
03:14
03:16
2 min
2
749 km
10 Falna (FA)
03:29
03:31
2 min
2
765 km
11 Marwar Jn (MJ)
04:42
04:44
2 min
2
831 km
12 Pali Marwar (PMY)
05:10
05:12
2 min
2
862 km
13 Luni Jn (LUNI)
05:48
05:51
3 min
2
903 km
14 Jodhpur Jn (JU)
06:30
0
2
935 km

Train Suryanagari Express -12480 from to passes through following stations:


Bandra Terminus, Borivali, Surat, Vadodara Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Mahesana Jn, Palanpur Jn, Abu Road, Jawai Bandh, Falna, Marwar Jn, Pali Marwar, Luni Jn, Jodhpur Jn,