Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Surat Puri Express - 12744


  ()
1 Surat (ST)
08:30
0
1
0 km
2 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
14:53
14:55
2 min
1
311 km
3 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
15:40
15:45
5 min
1
336 km
4 Nagpur (NGP)
22:15
22:30
15 min
1
728 km
5 Gondia Jn (G)
00:13
00:18
5 min
2
858 km
6 Durg (DURG)
02:30
02:35
5 min
2
992 km
7 Raipur Jn (R)
03:25
03:50
25 min
2
1029 km
8 Kantabanji (KBJ)
06:05
06:15
10 min
2
1198 km
9 Titlagarh (TIG)
06:50
07:10
20 min
2
1232 km
10 Balangir (BLGR)
08:05
08:07
2 min
2
1295 km
11 Bargarh Road (BRGA)
09:01
09:03
2 min
2
1371 km
12 Sambalpur (SBP)
10:00
10:10
10 min
2
1413 km
13 Angul (ANGL)
12:45
12:47
2 min
2
1569 km
14 Talcher Road (TLHD)
12:55
12:57
2 min
2
1581 km
15 Dhenkanal (DNKL)
13:40
13:42
2 min
2
1630 km
16 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
14:50
14:55
5 min
2
1691 km
17 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
15:25
15:30
5 min
2
1710 km
18 Puri (PURI)
16:15
0
2
1754 km

Train Surat Puri Express -12744 from to passes through following stations:


Surat, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Nagpur, Gondia Jn, Durg, Raipur Jn, Kantabanji, Titlagarh, Balangir, Bargarh Road, Sambalpur, Angul, Talcher Road, Dhenkanal, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Puri,