Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Surat Intercity - 19060


  ()
1 Jamnagar (JAM)
04:45
0
1
0 km
2 Hapa (HAPA)
04:53
04:55
2 min
1
9 km
3 Padadhari (PDH)
05:36
05:38
2 min
1
60 km
4 Rajkot Jn (RJT)
06:10
06:15
5 min
1
85 km
5 Wankaner Jn (WKR)
06:50
06:52
2 min
1
127 km
6 Than Jn (THAN)
07:19
07:21
2 min
1
154 km
7 Surendranagar (SUNR)
07:56
07:58
2 min
1
201 km
8 Viramgam Jn (VG)
09:14
09:16
2 min
1
267 km
9 Sabarmati Jn (SBI)
10:05
10:07
2 min
1
327 km
10 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
10:30
10:50
20 min
1
332 km
11 Nadiad Jn (ND)
11:33
11:35
2 min
1
378 km
12 Anand Jn (ANND)
11:50
11:52
2 min
1
396 km
13 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
12:40
12:45
5 min
1
432 km
14 Bharuch Jn (BH)
13:38
13:40
2 min
1
502 km
15 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
13:50
13:52
2 min
1
511 km
16 Kosamba Jn (KSB)
14:08
14:10
2 min
1
530 km
17 Surat (ST)
14:55
0
1
561 km

Train Surat Intercity -19060 from to passes through following stations:


Jamnagar, Hapa, Padadhari, Rajkot Jn, Wankaner Jn, Than Jn, Surendranagar, Viramgam Jn, Sabarmati Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Kosamba Jn, Surat,