Surat To Vasai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Vasai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Surat 00:01 Vasai Road 03:33 N N N N N Y N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Surat 00:08 Vasai Road 03:55 N N N N N N Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Surat 00:17 Vasai Road 04:10 N N N N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Surat 00:18 Vasai Road 04:10 Y N N N N N N
19312 Ind Pune Expres Surat 00:20 Vasai Road 04:10 N Y N N Y Y N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Surat 00:20 Vasai Road 04:10 N N Y N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Surat 00:50 Vasai Road 03:55 N N N Y N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express Surat 01:13 Vasai Road 03:55 N N N N N N Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres Surat 06:25 Vasai Road 10:48 Y N N N N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Surat 06:25 Vasai Road 10:48 N Y N N N N N
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Surat 07:15 Vasai Road 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Exp Surat 07:25 Vasai Road 10:50 N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Surat 07:25 Vasai Road 10:50 N N N N N Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Surat 07:43 Vasai Road 10:50 N N Y N N N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp Surat 08:20 Vasai Road 11:02 N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Surat 08:33 Vasai Road 11:15 N Y N N Y N N
09418 Ganpati Special Surat 13:22 Vasai Road 16:25 N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Surat 14:05 Vasai Road 18:20 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Surat 14:05 Vasai Road 18:20 Y N Y Y N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex Surat 14:05 Vasai Road 18:20 N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express Surat 14:05 Vasai Road 18:20 N N N N Y N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Surat 14:30 Vasai Road 18:20 N Y N N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Surat 15:35 Vasai Road 20:25 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Surat 15:35 Vasai Road 20:25 Y N N N N Y N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Surat 15:35 Vasai Road 20:28 N N Y N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Surat 15:35 Vasai Road 20:25 N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Surat 15:45 Vasai Road 20:30 N N N N N N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Surat 16:40 Vasai Road 21:00 N N N N Y N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Surat 18:40 Vasai Road 22:35 N N N N Y N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N N Y N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 Y N N N N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N Y N N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N N N Y N Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N Y N N N N
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass Udhna Jn 19:55 Vasai Road 03:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special Surat 20:10 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N Y N Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Surat 20:10 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Surat 20:20 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express Surat 20:20 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Surat 20:20 Vasai Road 00:10 N Y N N N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Surat 20:20 Vasai Road 00:10 N N Y N N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Surat 20:35 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Vasai Road 00:40 N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Vasai Road 00:40 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Surat 20:40 Vasai Road 00:40 Y N Y N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Surat 21:25 Vasai Road 00:25 N N N N N N Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Surat 21:30 Vasai Road 03:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Surat to Vasai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Surat To Vasai Trains

Book your train tickets from surat to vasai. Trains that run on this route are Bvc Kcvl Exp, Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex, Nagercoil Exp, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Jp Pune Sf Spl, Adi Pune Spl, Ind Pune Expres, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Yesvantpur Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in surat like Surat. Choose trains between surat to vasai with time approximately from 7 hrs 8 mins to 2 hours 42 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bsl St Bct Pass, Ahmadabad Pass, Ahmedabad Pass or train that run weekly like Bvc Kcvl Exp, Vrl Tvc Express, Maru Sagar Exp, Kolhapur Expres, Veraval Pune Ex, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Nagercoil Exp, Coimbatore Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Surat( like Nagercoil Exp, Coimbatore Exp, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Bhuj Dadar Spl, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Bhuj Pune Exp, Ypr G Rath Spl, Maru Sagar Exp ), Udhna Jn( like Bsl St Bct Pass ).