Rail

Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Trains Passing through

Major Trains Routes

Surat to Vasai Trains


Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Vasai Railway Stations:


Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S  
01450 Ahmedabad Pune Special Surat 18:55 Vasai Road 22:55 N N N N Y N N
09221 Secunderabad Special Surat 14:23 Vasai Road 18:20 N Y N N N N N
09401 Ahmedabad Goa Special Surat 18:40 Vasai Road 22:30 N N N N N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Special Surat 00:08 Vasai Road 03:55 N N N N N N Y
09730 Surat 00:17 Vasai Road 04:10 N N N N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Surat 00:17 Vasai Road 04:10 Y N N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Express Surat 20:07 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N N Y N
11089 Jodhpur Pune Express Surat 20:07 Vasai Road 00:10 N Y N N N N N
11091 Ahimsa Express Surat 20:07 Vasai Road 00:10 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Surat 20:07 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N Y N N N
12978 Maru Sagar Express Surat 00:06 Vasai Road 03:35 N N N N N Y N
12998 Hapa Tirunelveli Shrungavarpukta Express Surat 07:43 Vasai Road 10:50 N N N N N Y Y
16209 Ajmer Mysore Express Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N N N Y N Y
16311 Bikaner Kochuveli Expres Surat 15:45 Vasai Road 20:25 N N Y N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Express Surat 15:45 Vasai Road 20:25 N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Express Surat 15:45 Vasai Road 20:25 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Eranakulam Expres Surat 15:45 Vasai Road 20:25 Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham Bangalore Expres Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N Y N N N N N
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N N Y N Y N
16531 Bangalore Garib Nawaj Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 Y N N N N N N
16533 Jodhpur Bangalore Express Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N Y N N N N
16613 Coimbatore Express Surat 14:23 Vasai Road 18:20 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rajkot Secunderabad Express Surat 14:23 Vasai Road 18:20 Y N Y Y N N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express Surat 14:23 Vasai Road 18:20 N N N N N Y N
19312 Ind Pune Expres Surat 00:20 Vasai Road 04:10 N Y N N Y Y N

Surat to Vasai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online