Surat To Vasai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Vasai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Surat 00:01 Vasai Road 03:33 N N N N N Y N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Surat 00:08 Vasai Road 03:55 N N N N N N Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Surat 00:17 Vasai Road 04:10 N N N N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Surat 00:18 Vasai Road 04:10 Y N N N N N N
19312 Indore Pune Express Surat 00:20 Vasai Road 04:10 N Y N N Y Y N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast... Surat 00:20 Vasai Road 04:10 N N Y N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Surat 00:50 Vasai Road 03:55 N N N Y N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express Surat 01:13 Vasai Road 03:55 N N N N N N Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres Surat 06:25 Vasai Road 10:48 Y N N N N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Surat 06:25 Vasai Road 10:48 N Y N N N N N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger Surat 07:15 Vasai Road 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Surat 07:25 Vasai Road 10:50 N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Surat 07:25 Vasai Road 10:50 N N N N N Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Surat 07:43 Vasai Road 10:50 N N Y N N N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express Surat 08:20 Vasai Road 11:02 N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Surat 08:33 Vasai Road 11:15 N Y N N Y N N
09418 Ganpati Special Surat 13:22 Vasai Road 16:25 N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Expr... Surat 14:05 Vasai Road 18:20 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Ex... Surat 14:05 Vasai Road 18:20 Y N Y Y N N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakina... Surat 14:05 Vasai Road 18:20 N N N N N Y N
19568 Okha Vivek Express Surat 14:05 Vasai Road 18:20 N N N N Y N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Surat 14:30 Vasai Road 18:20 N Y N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Surat 15:35 Vasai Road 20:25 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Surat 15:35 Vasai Road 20:25 Y N N N N Y N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Surat 15:35 Vasai Road 20:28 N N Y N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Surat 15:35 Vasai Road 20:25 N N N Y N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Surat 15:45 Vasai Road 20:30 N N N N N N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Surat 16:40 Vasai Road 21:00 N N N N Y N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Surat 18:40 Vasai Road 22:35 N N N N Y N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N N Y N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City G... Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 Y N N N N N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalor... Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N Y N N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N N N Y N Y
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Surat 19:15 Vasai Road 23:35 N N Y N N N N
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai... Udhna Jn 19:55 Vasai Road 03:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special Surat 20:10 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N Y N Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Surat 20:10 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Surat 20:20 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express Surat 20:20 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Surat 20:20 Vasai Road 00:10 N Y N N N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Surat 20:20 Vasai Road 00:10 N N Y N N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Surat 20:35 Vasai Road 00:10 N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Vasai Road 00:40 N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Vasai Road 00:40 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Surat 20:40 Vasai Road 00:40 Y N Y N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Surat 21:25 Vasai Road 00:25 N N N N N N Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger Surat 21:30 Vasai Road 03:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Vasai to Surat

Surat to Vasai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online