Surat To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Surat 00:04 Vadodara Jn 01:45 N N N N N N Y
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Surat 00:10 Vadodara Jn 01:50 N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Surat 00:10 Vadodara Jn 01:50 Y N N Y N N N
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Exp... Surat 00:15 Vadodara Jn 01:55 N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl Surat 00:20 Vadodara Jn 02:05 Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Surat 00:25 Vadodara Jn 02:10 N N N N N Y N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Surat 00:27 Vadodara Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurash... Surat 00:42 Vadodara Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express Surat 01:02 Vadodara Jn 02:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Surat 01:15 Vadodara Jn 02:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavna... Surat 01:40 Vadodara Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Surat 01:55 Vadodara Jn 03:38 N Y N N N N N
12901 Gujarat Mail Surat 02:15 Vadodara Jn 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express Surat 02:55 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N Y N Y N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz... Surat 02:55 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N N N N Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhid... Surat 02:55 Vadodara Jn 04:38 Y N N N N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Surat 03:08 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Surat 03:08 Vadodara Jn 05:02 Y N Y Y N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham E... Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N Y N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N N N N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N N Y N Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
09025 Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp Surat 03:18 Vadodara Jn 04:45 N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur... Surat 03:20 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Surat 03:20 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N N Y N Y N N
09001 Ahmedabad Sup S Surat 03:30 Vadodara Jn 05:20 Y N Y N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Surat 03:42 Vadodara Jn 05:30 Y N N Y N Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Surat 03:42 Vadodara Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Expre... Surat 03:42 Vadodara Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N Y N N N
19065 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi... Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N Y N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 Y N N N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N
12927 Vadodara Exp Surat 04:05 Vadodara Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express Surat 04:20 Vadodara Jn 06:05 N N Y N N Y N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Surat 04:45 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Surat 04:50 Vadodara Jn 07:00 Y N N Y N N N
09451 Gandhidham Spl Surat 05:00 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N N N Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Surat 05:05 Vadodara Jn 06:50 Y N N Y N N Y
19109 Gujarat Queen Sachin 05:08 Vadodara Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Surat 05:15 Vadodara Jn 07:30 N N N N N N Y
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl Surat 05:15 Vadodara Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Surat 05:25 Vadodara Jn 08:15 N N N Y N N N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Sachin 05:27 Ranoli 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Surat 05:30 Vadodara Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N
19025 Mahuva Express Surat 05:30 Vadodara Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Surat 07:10 Vadodara Jn 09:05 N Y N N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Udhna Jn 08:45 Vadodara Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia Surat 08:50 Vadodara Jn 10:50 N N N N N N Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia Surat 08:50 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N N N N N N Y
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N Y N N N N N
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp Surat 08:55 Vadodara Jn 10:40 N N Y N N N N
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Vadodara Jn 11:05 N N N N Y N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Surat 08:55 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N Y N N Y N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp Surat 09:45 Vadodara Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Surat 10:05 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N Y N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Surat 10:05 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Surat 10:05 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Surat 10:15 Vadodara Jn 12:10 N N N Y N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat... Surat 10:33 Vadodara Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Surat 11:25 Vadodara Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Surat 11:47 Vadodara Jn 13:35 Y N N Y Y N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Surat 12:15 Vadodara Jn 14:10 Y N N N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Surat 12:20 Vadodara Jn 14:10 N Y N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express Surat 12:20 Vadodara Jn 14:10 N N Y N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity Surat 13:30 Vadodara Jn 15:30 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity Surat 13:35 Vadodara Jn 15:30 Y N N N N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpu... Surat 13:37 Vadodara Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Udhna Jn 13:42 Vadodara Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Udhna Jn 14:38 Vadodara Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special Surat 15:20 Vadodara Jn 17:05 Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia Surat 15:35 Vadodara Jn 17:15 N Y N N N N Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Surat 15:35 Vadodara Jn 17:20 N Y N N N N N
12925 Paschim Express Surat 15:47 Vadodara Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express Surat 16:00 Vadodara Jn 17:43 N N N N N Y N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Surat 16:00 Vadodara Jn 17:43 Y N N Y N N N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Surat 16:00 Vadodara Jn 17:40 N N N Y N N N
12216 Dee Garibrath Surat 16:06 Vadodara Jn 17:43 N Y Y N Y N Y
09035 Bdts Jp Spl Surat 16:20 Vadodara Jn 18:10 N N N N N Y N
09301 Bdts Indore Spl Surat 16:50 Vadodara Jn 18:52 Y N N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Surat 16:50 Vadodara Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp Surat 17:27 Vadodara Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp Surat 17:40 Vadodara Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp Surat 18:27 Vadodara Jn 20:20 N N Y N N N Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express Surat 18:27 Vadodara Jn 20:20 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Surat 18:30 Vadodara Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Surat 18:53 Vadodara Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express Surat 19:06 Vadodara Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Surat 19:25 Vadodara Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12951 Mumbai Central Mumbai... Surat 19:42 Vadodara Jn 21:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp Surat 19:48 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N N N N N Y N
12483 Amritsar Exp Surat 19:48 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N
12997 Hapa Express Surat 19:48 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N Y Y N N N N
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Sachin 19:54 Ranoli 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl Surat 20:00 Vadodara Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E Surat 20:07 Vadodara Jn 21:32 N N N N Y N N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Surat 20:07 Vadodara Jn 21:32 N Y N Y N Y N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Surat 20:30 Vadodara Jn 22:26 Y N N N N N N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur... Surat 20:35 Vadodara Jn 22:28 N Y N Y N Y N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer... Surat 20:35 Vadodara Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Surat 20:45 Vadodara Jn 22:45 Y N N N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Surat 20:47 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast... Surat 20:47 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N
12953 Mumbai Central August... Surat 21:04 Vadodara Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl Surat 21:22 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N N Y N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner E... Surat 21:22 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N Y Y N N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Surat 21:22 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N N N N N Y
06013 Bikaner Exp Surat 21:22 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N Y N N N N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express Surat 21:42 Vadodara Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl Udhna Jn 22:00 Vadodara Jn 00:10 N Y N N N N N
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand... Surat 22:02 Vadodara Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Expres... Surat 22:25 Vadodara Jn 00:10 N N N N N N Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur... Surat 22:45 Vadodara Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantik... Surat 23:05 Vadodara Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express Surat 23:20 Vadodara Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Surat 23:20 Vadodara Jn 01:05 Y N N N N N N
19311 Pune Indore Express Surat 23:20 Vadodara Jn 01:05 N Y N N Y Y N
01449 Pune Adi Specia Surat 23:25 Vadodara Jn 01:13 N N N Y N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Vadodara Jn 01:10 N N N N N N Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Vadodara Jn 01:08 N N N N N N Y
18401 Puri Okha Express Surat 23:50 Vadodara Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N
11454 Prerana Express Surat 23:50 Vadodara Jn 01:40 N N Y N N Y N
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express Surat 23:50 Vadodara Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/vadodara-surat-train-tickets.html">Vadodara to Surat</a>

Surat to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online