Surat To Navsari Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Navsari Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11049 Kolhapur Expres Surat 00:18 Navsari 00:43 Y N N N N N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janat... Surat 00:55 Navsari 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Surat 01:05 Navsari 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Expre... Surat 01:55 Navsari 02:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express Surat 02:22 Navsari 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail Surat 02:35 Navsari 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central... Surat 02:35 Navsari 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Surat 03:10 Navsari 03:34 N N Y N N N N
12922 Flying Ranee Surat 05:25 Navsari 05:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express Surat 07:05 Navsari 07:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger Surat 07:15 Navsari 08:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express Surat 08:20 Navsari 08:41 N N N Y N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express Surat 08:55 Navsari 09:16 Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Surat 08:55 Navsari 09:18 N Y N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express Surat 10:00 Navsari 10:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express Surat 10:25 Navsari 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Surat 10:25 Navsari 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Exp... Surat 11:20 Navsari 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra E... Surat 12:35 Navsari 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Surat 13:35 Navsari 14:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Surat 15:35 Navsari 16:06 N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Surat 15:35 Navsari 16:06 Y N N N N Y N
12936 Surat Bandra Terminus... Surat 16:05 Navsari 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Surat 16:40 Navsari 17:13 N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Surat 16:40 Navsari 17:13 N N N Y N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Surat 19:15 Navsari 19:45 N N N Y N Y N
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai... Udhna Jn 19:55 Navsari 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N N Y N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Surat 20:35 Navsari 21:00 N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 Y N Y N N Y N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 N N Y N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger Surat 21:30 Navsari 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express Surat 22:38 Navsari 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen Surat 22:55 Navsari 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Surat to Navsari Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Surat To Navsari Trains

If you are travelling from surat to navsari then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ahmadabad Pass, Bsl St Bct Pass, Okha Ers Expres, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Veraval Pune Ex, Dehradun Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Lok Shakti Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in surat like Surat. There are different trains that travel from surat to navsari and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 16 mins to 0 hours 21 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Flying Ranee, Ahmadabad Pass, Sau Janata Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Avantika Exp, Gujarat Express, Surat Bdts Exp, Kutch Express, Saurashtra Mail, Saurashtra Exp or train that run sporadically like Majn Sf Ac Spl, Bhuj Pune Exp, Ahimsa Express, Aii Ddr Expres, Brc Madgaon Spl, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Veraval Pune Ex, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Hw Bl Sup Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Surat( like Gujarat Queen, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Ganpati Special, Veraval Pune Ex, Brc Madgaon Spl, Okha Bdts Spl, Ahmadabad Pass, Flying Ranee ), Udhna Jn( like Bsl St Bct Pass ).