Surat To Navsari Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Navsari Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11049 Kolhapur Expres Surat 00:18 Navsari 00:43 Y N N N N N N
19018 Sau Janata Exp Surat 00:55 Navsari 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Surat 01:05 Navsari 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Avantika Exp Surat 01:55 Navsari 02:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Surat 02:22 Navsari 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Surat 02:35 Navsari 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Surat 02:35 Navsari 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Surat 03:10 Navsari 03:34 N N Y N N N N
12922 Flying Ranee Surat 05:25 Navsari 05:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express Surat 07:05 Navsari 07:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Surat 07:15 Navsari 08:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express Surat 08:20 Navsari 08:41 N N N Y N N N
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Surat 08:55 Navsari 09:16 Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Surat 08:55 Navsari 09:18 N Y N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Surat 10:00 Navsari 10:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Surat 10:25 Navsari 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Surat 10:25 Navsari 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Surat 11:20 Navsari 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Surat 12:35 Navsari 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Surat 13:35 Navsari 14:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Surat 15:35 Navsari 16:06 N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Surat 15:35 Navsari 16:06 Y N N N N Y N
12936 Surat Bdts Exp Surat 16:05 Navsari 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Surat 16:40 Navsari 17:13 N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Surat 16:40 Navsari 17:13 N N N Y N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Surat 19:15 Navsari 19:45 N N N Y N Y N
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass Udhna Jn 19:55 Navsari 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N N Y N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Surat 20:35 Navsari 21:00 N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 Y N Y N N Y N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 N N Y N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Surat 21:30 Navsari 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Surat 22:38 Navsari 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen Surat 22:55 Navsari 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Surat to Navsari Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Surat To Navsari Trains

If you are travelling from surat to navsari then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ahmadabad Pass, Bsl St Bct Pass, Okha Ers Expres, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Veraval Pune Ex, Dehradun Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Lok Shakti Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in surat like Surat. There are different trains that travel from surat to navsari and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 16 mins to 0 hours 21 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Flying Ranee, Ahmadabad Pass, Sau Janata Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Avantika Exp, Gujarat Express, Surat Bdts Exp, Kutch Express, Saurashtra Mail, Saurashtra Exp or train that run sporadically like Majn Sf Ac Spl, Bhuj Pune Exp, Ahimsa Express, Aii Ddr Expres, Brc Madgaon Spl, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Veraval Pune Ex, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Hw Bl Sup Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Surat( like Gujarat Queen, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Ganpati Special, Veraval Pune Ex, Brc Madgaon Spl, Okha Bdts Spl, Ahmadabad Pass, Flying Ranee ), Udhna Jn( like Bsl St Bct Pass ).