Surat To Navsari Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Navsari Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11049 Kolhapur Expres Surat 00:18 Navsari 00:43 Y N N N N N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janat... Surat 00:55 Navsari 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Surat 01:05 Navsari 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Expre... Surat 01:55 Navsari 02:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express Surat 02:22 Navsari 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail Surat 02:35 Navsari 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central... Surat 02:35 Navsari 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Surat 03:10 Navsari 03:34 N N Y N N N N
12922 Flying Ranee Surat 05:25 Navsari 05:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express Surat 07:05 Navsari 07:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger Surat 07:15 Navsari 08:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express Surat 08:20 Navsari 08:41 N N N Y N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express Surat 08:55 Navsari 09:16 Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Surat 08:55 Navsari 09:18 N Y N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express Surat 10:00 Navsari 10:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express Surat 10:25 Navsari 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Surat 10:25 Navsari 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Exp... Surat 11:20 Navsari 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra E... Surat 12:35 Navsari 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Surat 13:35 Navsari 14:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Surat 15:35 Navsari 16:06 N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Surat 15:35 Navsari 16:06 Y N N N N Y N
12936 Surat Bandra Terminus... Surat 16:05 Navsari 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Surat 16:40 Navsari 17:13 N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Surat 16:40 Navsari 17:13 N N N Y N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Surat 19:15 Navsari 19:45 N N N Y N Y N
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai... Udhna Jn 19:55 Navsari 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Surat 20:20 Navsari 20:43 N N N Y N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Surat 20:35 Navsari 21:00 N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 Y N Y N N Y N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Surat 20:40 Navsari 21:05 N N Y N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger Surat 21:30 Navsari 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express Surat 22:38 Navsari 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen Surat 22:55 Navsari 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Navsari to Surat

Surat to Navsari Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online