Surat To Nadiad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Nadiad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Surat 00:04 Nadiad Jn 02:46 N N N N N N Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex Surat 00:15 Nadiad Jn 03:04 N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl Surat 00:20 Nadiad Jn 03:06 Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Surat 00:25 Nadiad Jn 03:20 N N N N N Y N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Surat 00:27 Nadiad Jn 03:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail Surat 00:42 Nadiad Jn 03:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express Surat 01:02 Nadiad Jn 03:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bhavnagar Exp Surat 01:40 Nadiad Jn 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail Surat 02:15 Nadiad Jn 05:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N Y N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y
16336 Gandhidham Exp Surat 03:10 Nadiad Jn 06:11 N N N Y N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres Surat 03:10 Nadiad Jn 06:11 N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express Surat 03:20 Nadiad Jn 06:12 N N Y N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Surat 03:42 Nadiad Jn 06:23 Y N N Y N Y Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N Y N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 Y N N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N Y N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp Surat 04:20 Nadiad Jn 07:01 N N Y N N Y N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Surat 04:50 Nadiad Jn 08:08 Y N N Y N N N
19109 Gujarat Queen Sachin 05:08 Nadiad Jn 09:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Surat 05:15 Nadiad Jn 08:30 N N N N N N Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Surat 05:25 Nadiad Jn 09:43 N N N Y N N N
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Sachin 05:27 Nadiad Jn 12:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Udhna Jn 08:45 Nadiad Jn 11:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia Surat 08:50 Nadiad Jn 12:05 N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Nadiad Jn 12:18 N N N N Y N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp Surat 09:45 Nadiad Jn 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
17018 Rajkot Express Surat 10:05 Nadiad Jn 12:57 N Y Y N N N Y
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Surat 10:15 Nadiad Jn 13:18 N N N Y N N N
19011 Gujarat Express Surat 10:33 Nadiad Jn 13:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Surat 11:25 Nadiad Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Surat 12:15 Nadiad Jn 15:15 Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Exp Surat 12:20 Nadiad Jn 15:12 N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit Surat 13:30 Nadiad Jn 16:22 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity Surat 13:35 Nadiad Jn 16:22 Y N N N N N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp Udhna Jn 13:42 Nadiad Jn 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Udhna Jn 14:38 Nadiad Jn 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special Surat 15:20 Nadiad Jn 18:14 Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia Surat 15:35 Nadiad Jn 18:28 N Y N N N N Y
19027 Vivek Express Surat 16:00 Nadiad Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath Surat 16:06 Nadiad Jn 18:35 N Y Y N Y N Y
12933 Karnavati Exp Surat 17:40 Nadiad Jn 20:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express Surat 18:27 Nadiad Jn 21:12 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Surat 18:30 Nadiad Jn 21:26 N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Surat 18:53 Nadiad Jn 22:16 N N N N Y N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Surat 19:06 Nadiad Jn 22:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres Surat 19:25 Nadiad Jn 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Sachin 19:54 Nadiad Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl Surat 20:00 Nadiad Jn 23:10 N N Y N N N N
19131 Kutch Express Surat 21:42 Nadiad Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Surat 22:02 Nadiad Jn 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia Surat 23:25 Nadiad Jn 02:19 N N N Y N N N
11454 Prerana Express Surat 23:50 Nadiad Jn 02:32 N N Y N N Y N
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp Surat 23:50 Nadiad Jn 02:32 N Y N N N N N

Surat to Nadiad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Surat To Nadiad Trains

If you are travelling from surat to nadiad then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from surat to nadiad are Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Puri Adi Exp, Sau Janata Exp, Ahmadabad Pass, Saurashtra Exp, Vivek Express, Gujarat Queen, St Sgnr Spl, Sc Pbr Spl, Ahmedabad Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Surat. Choose trains between surat to nadiad with time approximately from 7 hrs 14 mins to 2 hours 22 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Ahmadabad Pass, Gujarat Mail, Bhavnagar Exp, Gujarat Queen, Aravali Express, Ranakpur Expres, Saurashtra Exp, Sau Janata Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Gujarat Express or trains that run weekly like Pune Jodhpur Ex, Vivek Exp, Hapa Intercity, Ypr Jp Exp, Pune Veraval Ex, Prerana Express, Vivek Express, Shatabdi Exp, Bl Jodhpur Exp, Ngp Adi Spl and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from surat like from Surat( like Sau Janata Exp, Vivek Express, Dee Garibrath, Mao Adi Specia, Gujarat Mail, Shatabdi Exp, Pune Veraval Ex, Pune Adi Specia, Mao Adi Special, Prerana Express ), Sachin( like Gujarat Queen, Ahmedabad Pass, Ahmadabad Pass ), Udhna Jn( like Navajivan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Saurashtra Exp ).