Surat To Nadiad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Nadiad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Surat 00:04 Nadiad Jn 02:46 N N N N N N Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex Surat 00:15 Nadiad Jn 03:04 N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl Surat 00:20 Nadiad Jn 03:06 Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Surat 00:25 Nadiad Jn 03:20 N N N N N Y N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Surat 00:27 Nadiad Jn 03:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail Surat 00:42 Nadiad Jn 03:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express Surat 01:02 Nadiad Jn 03:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bhavnagar Exp Surat 01:40 Nadiad Jn 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail Surat 02:15 Nadiad Jn 05:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N Y N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y
16336 Gandhidham Exp Surat 03:10 Nadiad Jn 06:11 N N N Y N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres Surat 03:10 Nadiad Jn 06:11 N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express Surat 03:20 Nadiad Jn 06:12 N N Y N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Surat 03:42 Nadiad Jn 06:23 Y N N Y N Y Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N Y N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 Y N N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N Y N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp Surat 04:20 Nadiad Jn 07:01 N N Y N N Y N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Surat 04:50 Nadiad Jn 08:08 Y N N Y N N N
19109 Gujarat Queen Sachin 05:08 Nadiad Jn 09:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Surat 05:15 Nadiad Jn 08:30 N N N N N N Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Surat 05:25 Nadiad Jn 09:43 N N N Y N N N
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Sachin 05:27 Nadiad Jn 12:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Udhna Jn 08:45 Nadiad Jn 11:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia Surat 08:50 Nadiad Jn 12:05 N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Nadiad Jn 12:18 N N N N Y N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp Surat 09:45 Nadiad Jn 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
17018 Rajkot Express Surat 10:05 Nadiad Jn 12:57 N Y Y N N N Y
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Surat 10:15 Nadiad Jn 13:18 N N N Y N N N
19011 Gujarat Express Surat 10:33 Nadiad Jn 13:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Surat 11:25 Nadiad Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Surat 12:15 Nadiad Jn 15:15 Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Exp Surat 12:20 Nadiad Jn 15:12 N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit Surat 13:30 Nadiad Jn 16:22 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity Surat 13:35 Nadiad Jn 16:22 Y N N N N N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp Udhna Jn 13:42 Nadiad Jn 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Udhna Jn 14:38 Nadiad Jn 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special Surat 15:20 Nadiad Jn 18:14 Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia Surat 15:35 Nadiad Jn 18:28 N Y N N N N Y
19027 Vivek Express Surat 16:00 Nadiad Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath Surat 16:06 Nadiad Jn 18:35 N Y Y N Y N Y
12933 Karnavati Exp Surat 17:40 Nadiad Jn 20:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express Surat 18:27 Nadiad Jn 21:12 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Surat 18:30 Nadiad Jn 21:26 N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Surat 18:53 Nadiad Jn 22:16 N N N N Y N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Surat 19:06 Nadiad Jn 22:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres Surat 19:25 Nadiad Jn 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Sachin 19:54 Nadiad Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl Surat 20:00 Nadiad Jn 23:10 N N Y N N N N
19131 Kutch Express Surat 21:42 Nadiad Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Surat 22:02 Nadiad Jn 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia Surat 23:25 Nadiad Jn 02:19 N N N Y N N N
11454 Prerana Express Surat 23:50 Nadiad Jn 02:32 N N Y N N Y N
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp Surat 23:50 Nadiad Jn 02:32 N Y N N N N N

Surat to Nadiad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online