Surat To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Kota Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Surat 00:10 Kota Jn 09:30 N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Surat 00:10 Kota Jn 09:30 Y N N Y N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml Surat 01:15 Kota Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp Surat 01:55 Kota Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
19037 Avadh Express Surat 03:08 Kota Jn 14:40 Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express Surat 03:08 Kota Jn 14:40 N Y N N Y N Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Surat 04:45 Kota Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Surat 08:55 Kota Jn 19:40 N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Kota Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Surat 11:47 Kota Jn 21:30 Y N N Y Y N Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Surat 13:37 Kota Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Surat 15:47 Kota Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Surat 16:50 Kota Jn 02:25 N Y N N N N N
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani Surat 19:42 Kota Jn 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp Surat 19:48 Kota Jn 06:00 N N N N N Y N
12483 Amritsar Exp Surat 19:48 Kota Jn 06:00 N N N Y N N N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Surat 20:07 Kota Jn 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E Surat 20:07 Kota Jn 03:40 N N N N Y N N
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast Surat 20:35 Kota Jn 06:20 N Y N Y N Y N
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Surat 20:45 Kota Jn 06:25 Y N N N N N N
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Surat 21:04 Kota Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express Surat 22:45 Kota Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp Surat 23:20 Kota Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N Y
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Kota Jn 09:10 N N N N N N Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Kota Jn 09:20 N N N N N N Y

Surat to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Surat To Kota Trains

Book your train tickets from surat to kota. Some of the trains running on this route are Maru Sagar Exp, Avadh Express, Ndls Ac Sup Fas, Bdts Nzm Yuva E, Jammu Tawi Spl, Bct Jp Express, Bdts Gkp Spl, Pune Jaipur Exp, Jaipur Ac Spl, Dehradun Exp. The train starts from various stations in surat like Surat. Choose trains between surat to kota with time approximately from 14 hrs 15 mins to 7 hours 28 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Fzr Janata Exp, Dehradun Exp, Bct Jp Express, Goldentemple Ml, Paschim Express, Aug Kr Raj Exp, Mumbai Rajdhani and 18 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Surat( like Paschim Express, Swaraj Express, Pune Jaipur Spl, Jammu Tawi Spl, Avadh Express, Ndls Ac Sup Fas, Maru Sagar Exp, Pune Jaipur Exp, Bdts Gkp Spl, Bl Haridwar Exp ).