Surat To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Kota Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Surat 00:10 Kota Jn 09:30 N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Surat 00:10 Kota Jn 09:30 Y N N Y N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml Surat 01:15 Kota Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp Surat 01:55 Kota Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
19037 Avadh Express Surat 03:08 Kota Jn 14:40 Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express Surat 03:08 Kota Jn 14:40 N Y N N Y N Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Surat 04:45 Kota Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Surat 08:55 Kota Jn 19:40 N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Kota Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Surat 11:47 Kota Jn 21:30 Y N N Y Y N Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Surat 13:37 Kota Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Surat 15:47 Kota Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Surat 16:50 Kota Jn 02:25 N Y N N N N N
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani Surat 19:42 Kota Jn 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp Surat 19:48 Kota Jn 06:00 N N N N N Y N
12483 Amritsar Exp Surat 19:48 Kota Jn 06:00 N N N Y N N N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Surat 20:07 Kota Jn 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E Surat 20:07 Kota Jn 03:40 N N N N Y N N
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast Surat 20:35 Kota Jn 06:20 N Y N Y N Y N
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Surat 20:45 Kota Jn 06:25 Y N N N N N N
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Surat 21:04 Kota Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express Surat 22:45 Kota Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp Surat 23:20 Kota Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N Y
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Kota Jn 09:10 N N N N N N Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Kota Jn 09:20 N N N N N N Y

Surat to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online