Train Schedule

Jamnagar (JAM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 04:45
Hapa (HAPA)
Arr. 04:53
Dep. 04:55
Padadhari (PDH)
Arr. 05:40
Dep. 05:42
Rajkot Jn (RJT)
Arr. 06:10
Dep. 06:15
Wankaner Jn (WKR)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 06:52
Than Jn (THAN)
Arr. 07:23
Dep. 07:25
Surendranagar (SUNR)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:07
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 09:12
Dep. 09:14
Sabarmati Jn (SBI)
Arr. 10:02
Dep. 10:04
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 10:30
Dep. 10:50
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 11:29
Dep. 11:31
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 11:49
Dep. 11:51
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 12:35
Dep. 12:40
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 13:28
Dep. 13:30
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 13:39
Dep. 13:41
Kosamba Jn (KSB)
Arr. 13:54
Dep. 13:56
Kim (KIM)
Arr. 14:05
Dep. 14:07
Surat (ST)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Surat Intercity – 19060

Train Name Surat Intercity, 19060 that is travelling from Jamnagar to Surat. Total stations are 18 that train Surat Intercity passes .They are namely Ankleshwar Jn, Surat, Bharuch Jn, Nadiad Jn, Surendranagar, Wankaner Jn, Rajkot Jn, Viramgam Jn, Kim, Kosamba Jn. Its starting point is from Jamnagar. Its ending point is Surat. Surat Intercity travels total distance of 561 kms.