Surat Express - 19026

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Mahuva Jn (MHV) Starts 19:20 - 1 0 km
Rajula Jn (RLA) 19:48 19:50 2 min 1 31 km
Savarkundla (SVKD) 20:26 20:28 2 min 1 70 km
Liliya Mota (LMO) 20:48 20:50 2 min 1 93 km
Dhasa Jn (DAS) 21:18 21:20 2 min 1 127 km
Dhola Jn (DLJ) 21:45 21:47 2 min 1 153 km
Botad Jn (BTD) 22:30 23:10 40 min 1 196 km
Limbdi (LM) 23:48 23:50 2 min 1 244 km
Wadhwan City (WC) 00:07 00:09 2 min 2 264 km
Jorawarnagar Jn (JVN) 00:13 00:15 2 min 2 267 km
Viramgam Jn (VG) 01:55 01:57 2 min 2 335 km
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 03:07 03:27 20 min 2 400 km
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:10 05:20 10 min 2 500 km
Surat (ST) 07:15 Ends - 2 629 km

Train Surat Express - 19026 from Mahuva Jn to Surat passes through following stations:

Mahuva Jn, Rajula Jn, Savarkundla, Liliya Mota, Dhasa Jn, Dhola Jn, Botad Jn, Limbdi, Wadhwan City, Jorawarnagar Jn, Viramgam Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat