Surat To Amalner Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Amalner Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12833 Howrah Express Surat 03:55 Amalner 09:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passeng... Surat 07:20 Amalner 17:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Surat 09:35 Amalner 14:10 N Y N N N Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express Surat 09:35 Amalner 14:10 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Surat 09:35 Amalner 14:10 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp Surat 10:35 Amalner 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passeng... Surat 10:50 Amalner 16:15 N N N Y Y N Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad... Surat 10:50 Amalner 16:15 Y N N N N Y N
59077 Bhusaval Passenger Surat 16:35 Amalner 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express Surat 22:00 Amalner 02:48 N N Y N N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur E... Surat 22:00 Amalner 02:48 N Y N N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express Surat 22:00 Amalner 02:48 N N N N Y N N
09015 St Ald Special Surat 22:45 Amalner 05:00 Y N N N Y N N
59013 Surat To Bhusaval Pass... Surat 23:25 Amalner 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/amalner-surat-train-tickets.html">Amalner to Surat</a>

Surat to Amalner Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online