Suraimanpur To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Suraimanpur to Ballia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Suraimanpur 03:18 Ballia 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express Suraimanpur 04:58 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Suraimanpur 07:47 Ballia 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Suraimanpur 10:33 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Suraimanpur 15:08 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Suraimanpur 19:18 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Suraimanpur 19:18 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express Suraimanpur 19:49 Ballia 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Suraimanpur 21:07 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/ballia-suraimanpur-train-tickets.html">Ballia to Suraimanpur</a>

Suraimanpur to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online