Suraimanpur To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Suraimanpur to Ballia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp Suraimanpur 03:18 Ballia 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
13105 Sdah Bui Expres Suraimanpur 04:58 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Sadbhavna Exp Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N
14015 Sadbhawana Exp Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N
15159 Sarnath Express Suraimanpur 07:47 Ballia 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp Suraimanpur 10:33 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Suraimanpur 15:08 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Suraimanpur 19:18 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Suraimanpur 19:18 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y
18191 Utsarg Exp Suraimanpur 19:49 Ballia 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Suraimanpur 21:07 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Suraimanpur to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Suraimanpur To Ballia Trains

Want to travel from suraimanpur to ballia on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Utsarg Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Swatantra S Exp, Sdah Bui Expres, Sadbhavna Exp, Koaa Gkp Exp, Sadbhawana Exp, Sabarmati Exp, Sarnath Express, Dbg Ltt Express and etc. There are different starting junctions like Suraimanpur. Choose trains between suraimanpur to ballia with time approximately from 1 hrs 12 mins to 0 hours 37 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Sdah Bui Expres, Utsarg Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Sarnath Express or trains that run weekly like Sadbhavna Exp, Sabarmati Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Sadbhawna Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Sadbhawana Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Koaa Gkp Exp and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Suraimanpur( like Mfp Ltt Express, Sadbhavna Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Sadbhawana Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Utsarg Exp, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Sdah Bui Expres, Sadbhawna Exp, Koaa Gkp Exp ).