Suraimanpur To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Suraimanpur to Ballia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp Suraimanpur 03:18 Ballia 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
13105 Sdah Bui Expres Suraimanpur 04:58 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Sadbhavna Exp Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N
14015 Sadbhawana Exp Suraimanpur 07:27 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N
15159 Sarnath Express Suraimanpur 07:47 Ballia 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp Suraimanpur 10:33 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Suraimanpur 15:08 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Suraimanpur 19:18 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Suraimanpur 19:18 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y
18191 Utsarg Exp Suraimanpur 19:49 Ballia 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Suraimanpur 21:07 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Suraimanpur to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online