Sultanpur To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sultanpur to Lucknow Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12327 Upasana Express Sultanpur 03:52 Lucknow 07:15 N N Y N N Y N
12369 Kumbha Express Sultanpur 03:52 Lucknow 07:15 Y Y N Y Y N Y
14227 Varuna Express Sultanpur 07:08 Lucknow 09:50 Y N N Y N N N
24227 Varuna Express Sultanpur 07:08 Lucknow 09:50 N Y Y N Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Sultanpur 12:10 Alamnagar 16:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03127 Koaa Hw Special Sultanpur 13:02 Lucknow 17:30 N N N N N N Y
13413 Farakka Express Sultanpur 14:20 Lucknow 19:10 N Y N N Y N Y
12237 Begampura Exp Sultanpur 14:50 Lucknow 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14007 Sadbhawna Exp Sultanpur 15:30 Alamnagar 19:19 N N N Y N Y N
14013 Sln Dli Exp Sultanpur 15:30 Alamnagar 19:18 N Y N N N N Y
14015 Sadbhawana Exp Sultanpur 15:30 Alamnagar 19:19 Y N Y N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Sultanpur 16:50 Lucknow 19:40 N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp Sultanpur 17:10 Lucknow 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Sultanpur 17:32 Lucknow 21:05 N Y N N Y N N
14523 Hariharnath Exp Sultanpur 17:35 Lucknow 21:10 Y N N Y N N N
19604 Sln Aii Exp Sultanpur 17:35 Lucknow 21:05 N N Y N N N N
19404 Sln Adi Exp Sultanpur 17:35 Lucknow 21:10 N N Y N N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp Sultanpur 17:35 Lucknow 21:10 N N N N N Y N
19314 Indore Express Sultanpur 18:05 Lucknow 22:20 N N N N Y N N
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Sultanpur 19:00 Lucknow 23:20 Y N Y Y Y N N
14863 Marudhar Expres Sultanpur 20:55 Lucknow 00:05 N Y N N Y N Y
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S Sultanpur 22:18 Lucknow 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Sultanpur 22:50 Lucknow 02:10 N N Y N N N Y
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl Sultanpur 23:43 Lucknow 02:35 N Y N N Y N Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp Sultanpur 23:55 Lucknow 02:25 Y N N N N N N

Sultanpur to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the ‘City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.