Srikakulam Road (CHE), Srikakulam Railway Station

Name: Srikakulam Road Code: CHE City: Srikakulam
More Srikakulam stations : Srikakulam Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Srikakulam Road (CHE), Srikakulam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22884 Puri Garib Rath 00:30 00:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18447 Hirakhand Exp 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Hirakhand Exp 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Exp 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 02:30 02:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp 05:32 05:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 06:25 06:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 06:25 06:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 07:32 07:37 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 08:36 08:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 10:30 10:32 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 11:35 11:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
18411 Inter City Exp 12:32 12:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 12:36 12:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
17015 Visakha Express 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 13:52 13:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12840 Howrah Mail 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vskp Shm Sf Exp 15:32 15:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
18412 Inter City Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11020 Konark Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 20:22 20:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
16309 Patna Express 21:35 21:37 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
11019 Konark Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
15906 Vivek Express 23:32 23:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 23:32 23:34 2 min N N N N N N Y