Srikakulam Road (CHE), Srikakulam Railway Station

Name: Srikakulam Road Code: CHE City: Srikakulam
More Srikakulam stations : Srikakulam Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Srikakulam Road (CHE), Srikakulam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08470 Puri Garib Rath 00:25 00:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 00:30 00:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 01:00 01:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 02:30 02:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 02:45 02:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 02:45 02:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 05:32 05:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 05:45 05:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 05:48 05:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 06:25 06:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 06:25 06:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 07:32 07:37 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 07:33 07:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 08:36 08:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 10:25 10:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 10:30 10:32 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 10:40 10:42 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 11:35 11:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 11:36 11:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N Y Y N
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 12:32 12:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 12:36 12:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 13:52 13:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12840 Howrah Mail 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 15:32 15:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 16:25 16:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 17:30 17:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 19:40 19:45 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 20:10 20:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
11020 Konark Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 20:22 20:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 20:23 20:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
16309 Patna Express 21:35 21:37 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
11019 Konark Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
08042 Mas Src Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 23:32 23:34 2 min N N N N N N Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 23:32 23:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 23:50 23:52 2 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Srikakulam Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Srikakulam Road like Patna Express, Shalimar Exp, Gurudev Express, Hirakhand Exp, Ghy Tvc Express, Konark Express, Visakha Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Gurudev Express, Shm Tvc Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Inter City Exp, Howrah Mail, Hwh Ypr Express, Falaknuma Exp, Visakha Express, Bbs Bwip Link E, Hirakhand Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Visakha Exp, Konark Express etc or train that run sporadically like Puri Chennai Ex, Patna Express, Bbs Pdy Express, Okha Puri Exp, Ghy Ers Express, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Vskp Shm Sf Exp, Shalimar Exp, Pdy Bbs Express, Ghy Sbc Express and etc.