Srikakulam Road (CHE), Srikakulam Railway Station

Name: Srikakulam Road Code: CHE City: Srikakulam
More Srikakulam stations : Srikakulam Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Srikakulam Road (CHE), Srikakulam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22884 Puri Garib Rath 00:30 00:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18447 Hirakhand Exp 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Hirakhand Exp 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Exp 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 02:30 02:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp 05:32 05:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 06:25 06:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 06:25 06:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 07:32 07:37 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 08:36 08:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 10:30 10:32 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 11:35 11:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
18411 Inter City Exp 12:32 12:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 12:36 12:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
17015 Visakha Express 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 13:52 13:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12840 Howrah Mail 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vskp Shm Sf Exp 15:32 15:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
18412 Inter City Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11020 Konark Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 20:22 20:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
16309 Patna Express 21:35 21:37 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
11019 Konark Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
15906 Vivek Express 23:32 23:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 23:32 23:34 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Srikakulam Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Srikakulam Road like Patna Express, Shalimar Exp, Gurudev Express, Hirakhand Exp, Ghy Tvc Express, Konark Express, Visakha Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Gurudev Express, Shm Tvc Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Inter City Exp, Howrah Mail, Hwh Ypr Express, Falaknuma Exp, Visakha Express, Bbs Bwip Link E, Hirakhand Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Visakha Exp, Konark Express etc or train that run sporadically like Puri Chennai Ex, Patna Express, Bbs Pdy Express, Okha Puri Exp, Ghy Ers Express, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Vskp Shm Sf Exp, Shalimar Exp, Pdy Bbs Express, Ghy Sbc Express and etc.