Srikakulam Road (CHE), Srikakulam Railway Station

Name: Srikakulam Road Code: CHE City: Srikakulam
More Srikakulam stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Srikakulam Road (CHE), Srikakulam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08470 Puri Garib Rath 00:25 00:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 00:30 00:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 01:00 01:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 02:30 02:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 02:45 02:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 02:45 02:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 05:32 05:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 05:45 05:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 05:48 05:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 06:25 06:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 06:25 06:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 07:32 07:37 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 07:33 07:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 08:36 08:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 10:25 10:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 10:30 10:32 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 10:40 10:42 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 11:35 11:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 11:36 11:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N Y Y N
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 12:32 12:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 12:36 12:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 13:52 13:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12840 Howrah Mail 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 15:32 15:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 16:25 16:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 17:30 17:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 19:40 19:45 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 20:10 20:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
11020 Konark Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 20:22 20:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 20:23 20:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
16309 Patna Express 21:35 21:37 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
11019 Konark Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
08042 Mas Src Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 23:32 23:34 2 min N N N N N N Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 23:32 23:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 23:50 23:52 2 min N N Y N N N N