Train Schedule

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:00
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:07
Surendranagar (SUNR)
Arr. 00:14
Dep. 00:16
Than Jn (THAN)
Arr. 00:52
Dep. 00:54
Wankaner Jn (WKR)
Arr. 01:18
Dep. 01:20
Rajkot Jn (RJT)
Arr. 02:12
Dep. 02:17
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)
Arr. 02:42
Dep. 02:44
Gondal (GDL)
Arr. 03:14
Dep. 03:16
Virpur (VRR)
Arr. 03:32
Dep. 03:34
Navagadh (NUD)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 03:47
Jetalsar Jn (JLR)
Arr. 03:55
Dep. 04:00
Junagadh Jn (JND)
Arr. 04:26
Dep. 04:36
Keshod (KSD)
Arr. 05:07
Dep. 05:09
Maliya Hatina (MLHA)
Arr. 05:25
Dep. 05:27
Chorvad Road (CVR)
Arr. 05:49
Dep. 05:51
Veraval (VRL)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Somnath Express – 19221

Train Name Somnath Express, 19221 that is travelling from Ahmedabad Jn to Veraval. Total stations are 16 that train Somnath Express passes .They are namely Rajkot Jn, Virpur, Gondal, Keshod, Ahmedabad Jn, Maliya Hatina, Jetalsar Jn, Junagadh Jn, Wankaner Jn, Veraval. Train Somnath Express starts from Ahmedabad Jn. Train Somnath Express ends at Veraval. Distance travelled by Train Somnath Express is 432 kms.