Solapur To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Solapur to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Solapur Jn 00:15 Kalyan Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Exp Solapur Jn 00:15 Kalyan Jn 07:47 N Y N N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres Solapur Jn 03:10 Lokmanyatilak T 11:05 N N N Y N N Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express Solapur Jn 03:10 Lokmanyatilak T 14:55 Y N N N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres Solapur Jn 03:10 Lokmanyatilak T 11:05 N N N Y N N Y
17032 Mumbai Exp Solapur Jn 03:50 Mumbai Cst 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Solapur Jn 04:00 Kalyan Jn 11:00 N Y N N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Solapur Jn 04:40 Mumbai Cst 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp Solapur Jn 05:10 Mumbai Cst 15:05 N N Y N N N Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Solapur Jn 06:00 Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express Solapur Jn 06:45 Lokmanyatilak T 16:15 N N Y N N N N
16530 Udyan Exp Solapur Jn 11:20 Mumbai Cst 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express Solapur Jn 11:50 Mumbai Cst 20:50 N N N N N N Y
16340 Mumbai Express Solapur Jn 11:50 Mumbai Cst 20:50 N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Solapur Jn 11:50 Mumbai Cst 20:50 Y N N N Y N N
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas Solapur Jn 17:50 Mumbai Cst 04:10 Y Y Y Y N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail Solapur Jn 18:20 Mumbai Cst 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express Solapur Jn 18:55 Mumbai Cst 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Solapur Jn 20:20 Mumbai Cst 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex Solapur Jn 21:00 Mumbai Cst 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Solapur Jn 21:25 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N Y N N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Solapur Jn 21:25 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 N N N N N N Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express Solapur Jn 21:25 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N N
16614 Rajkot Express Solapur Jn 21:25 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N N Y N N
17018 Rajkot Express Solapur Jn 21:25 Kalyan Jn 04:45 Y Y N N N Y N
12164 Chennai Exp Solapur Jn 22:00 Dadar 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres Solapur Jn 22:25 Kalyan Jn 06:40 Y N N N N N N
12116 Siddheswar Exp Solapur Jn 22:45 Mumbai Cst 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express Solapur Jn 23:55 Kalyan Jn 07:47 N Y N N N N N

Solapur to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.