Solapur Jn (SUR), Solapur Railway Station

Name: Solapur Jn Code: SUR City: Solapur
More Solapur stations : Solapur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Solapur Jn (SUR), Solapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12628 Karnataka Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 00:05 00:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 00:05 00:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 00:05 00:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
11019 Konark Express 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger Starts 00:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 00:55 01:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 01:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 02:05 02:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl Starts 02:10 - N Y N N N N N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl Starts 02:15 - N N N N N N Y
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 02:50 03:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N Y N Y Y N N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 03:00 03:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 03:00 03:10 10 min N N N Y N N Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 03:00 03:10 10 min N N N Y N N Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 03:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 03:50 04:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 03:50 04:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 03:50 04:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12163 Chennai Express 03:55 04:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 05:00 05:10 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 05:25 05:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 05:50 06:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11423 Sur Hubli Exp Starts 06:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12158 Hutatma Express Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl Starts 06:45 - N N Y N N N N
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 06:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 07:10 07:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51455 Pune solapur passenger 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 07:20 07:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 07:40 07:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
11052 Kop Solapur Exp 07:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02702 Ltt Sc Sup Spl 08:00 08:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 08:30 08:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
11043 Madurai Express 08:35 08:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
12025 Shatabdi Exp 09:10 09:13 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 09:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 09:30 09:40 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 09:50 10:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
01009 Sur Pune Sup Sp Starts 10:55 - N N N N N N Y
16530 Udyan Exp 11:10 11:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 11:40 11:50 10 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 11:40 11:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N N N Y N N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
01301 Lur Solapur Spl 12:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 13:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity 13:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12170 Pune Intercity Starts 14:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express Starts 14:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 15:05 15:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
01302 Sur Latur Spl Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 16:05 16:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail 18:10 18:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail Starts 18:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 18:25 18:35 10 min N N N Y N N N
11020 Konark Express 18:45 18:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 19:15 19:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 19:35 19:45 10 min N N N Y N N Y
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 19:35 19:45 10 min N N N Y N N Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 19:37 19:40 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 19:40 19:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 19:40 19:55 15 min Y N N N Y N N
01464 Pune Sup Spl 19:50 20:00 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 20:15 20:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 20:15 20:25 10 min N Y N N N Y N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 20:15 20:25 10 min N N Y Y Y N Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp 20:55 Ends - N N N N N N Y
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 21:00 21:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 21:15 21:25 10 min Y Y N N N Y N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 21:15 21:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12157 Hutatma Express 22:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 22:15 22:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 22:15 22:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp Starts 22:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51450 Solapur pune Passenger Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express 23:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 23:20 23:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
11051 Sur Kop Exp Starts 23:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 23:45 23:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 23:55 Ends - Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 23:55 Ends - N N N N N Y N