Solapur Jn (SUR), Solapur Railway Station

Name: Solapur Jn Code: SUR City: Solapur
More Solapur stations : Solapur Jn     Solapur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Solapur Jn (SUR), Solapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12628 Karnataka Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
11019 Konark Express 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56903 Sur Dharwar Pas Starts 00:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
19568 Vivek Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
17017 Rjt Sc Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N Y N Y Y N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
56904 Dwr Sur Passeng 03:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Mumbai Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 03:50 04:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
22601 Shirdi Express 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 03:50 04:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
12163 Chennai Express 03:55 04:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 05:25 05:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 05:50 06:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11423 Sur Hubli Exp Starts 06:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12158 Hutatma Express Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 06:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Basava Express 07:10 07:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr 07:20 07:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51455 Pune Sur Pass 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11052 Kop Solapur Exp 07:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 08:35 08:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
12025 Shatabdi Exp 09:10 09:13 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 09:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y N N N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N N N Y N N
16340 Mumbai Express 11:40 11:50 10 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 11:40 11:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
16535 Solapur Express 13:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity 13:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12170 Pune Intercity Starts 14:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp Starts 14:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 15:05 15:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
16529 Udyan Express 16:05 16:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail 18:10 18:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail Starts 18:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 18:45 18:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Basava Express 19:15 19:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 19:37 19:40 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 20:15 20:25 10 min N Y N N N Y N
16331 Trivandram Exp 20:15 20:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 20:15 20:25 10 min N N Y Y Y N Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57129 Bolarum Passr 21:00 21:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
16614 Rajkot Express 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
17018 Rajkot Express 21:15 21:25 10 min Y Y N N N Y N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12157 Hutatma Express 22:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17031 Hyderabad Exp 22:15 22:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp Starts 22:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51450 Sur Pune Pass Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express 23:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11051 Sur Kop Exp Starts 23:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y