Solapur To Bijapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Solapur to Bijapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
56903 Sur Dharwar Pas Solapur Jn 00:40 Bagevadi Rd 03:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06552 Sur Ypr Spl Solapur Jn 02:10 Bijapur 04:15 N Y N N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S Solapur Jn 02:15 Bijapur 04:25 N N N Y N N N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl Solapur Jn 02:15 Bijapur 04:25 N N N N N N Y
11423 Sur Hubli Exp Solapur Jn 06:25 Bagevadi Rd 09:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Basava Express Solapur Jn 07:25 Bagevadi Rd 10:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr Solapur Jn 07:45 Bijapur 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl Solapur Jn 08:40 Bijapur 11:40 N N Y N N N N
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas Solapur Jn 09:55 Bijapur 12:35 Y Y Y Y N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special Solapur Jn 10:00 Bijapur 12:20 Y N N N N N N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Solapur Jn 12:15 Bijapur 15:45 N N N Y N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express Solapur Jn 12:15 Bijapur 14:45 N N N N N N Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp Solapur Jn 14:40 Bagevadi Rd 17:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Solapur Jn 19:50 Bijapur 23:10 N N Y N N N N

Solapur to Bijapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online