Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan Railway Station

Name: Siwan Jn Code: SV City: Siwan
More Siwan stations : Siwan Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:50 03:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
15047 Purbanchal Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 05:47 05:52 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Maurya Express 09:46 09:51 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp 10:40 10:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
14005 Lichchavi Exp 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Maurya Exp 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp 13:20 13:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Bagh Express 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15108 Mtj Cpr Express 15:35 15:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
15279 Poorbiya Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 19:35 19:40 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19602 Njp Aii Expres 19:35 19:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
11059 Chhapra Express 19:40 19:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15098 Amarnath Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N Y N N N N N