Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan Railway Station

Name: Siwan Jn Code: SV City: Siwan
More Siwan stations : Siwan Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05509 Shc Umb Special 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03501 Asn Gkp Special 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:50 03:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 05:47 05:52 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 06:40 06:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
15105 Gkp Intercity 07:23 07:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 07:30 07:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 09:30 09:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 09:46 09:51 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 10:36 10:41 5 min N N N N N Y N
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 10:40 10:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 13:20 13:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 15:35 15:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 17:00 17:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 17:00 17:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
04313 Dbg Be Special 17:44 17:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 19:25 19:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 19:35 19:40 5 min N Y N N N Y N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 19:40 19:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 19:40 19:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
15106 Cpr Intercity 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 20:23 20:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl 20:25 20:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 21:35 21:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 22:20 22:25 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Siwan Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Siwan Jn like Chhapra Express, Amarnath Exp, Njp Aii Expres, Bju Gwl Mail, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Poorbiya Exp, Poorabiya Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Gwl Bju Mail, Raptisagar Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Abadh Assam Exp, Bihar S Kranti, Maurya Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Vaishali Exp, Kir Asr Express, Asr Kir Express, Ljn Bju Exp, Maurya Exp etc or trains that run weekly Mtj Cpr Express, Shaheed Express, Chhapra Express, Poorbiya Exp, Amarnath Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Shaheed Exp and etc.