Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan Railway Station

Name: Siwan Jn Code: SV City: Siwan
More Siwan stations : Siwan Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:50 03:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
15047 Purbanchal Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 05:47 05:52 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Maurya Express 09:46 09:51 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp 10:40 10:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
14005 Lichchavi Exp 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Maurya Exp 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Purvanchal Exp 13:20 13:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Bagh Express 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15108 Mtj Cpr Express 15:35 15:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
15279 Poorbiya Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 19:35 19:40 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19602 Njp Aii Expres 19:35 19:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
11059 Chhapra Express 19:40 19:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15098 Amarnath Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Siwan Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Siwan Jn like Chhapra Express, Amarnath Exp, Njp Aii Expres, Bju Gwl Mail, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Poorbiya Exp, Poorabiya Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Gwl Bju Mail, Raptisagar Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Abadh Assam Exp, Bihar S Kranti, Maurya Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Vaishali Exp, Kir Asr Express, Asr Kir Express, Ljn Bju Exp, Maurya Exp etc or trains that run weekly Mtj Cpr Express, Shaheed Express, Chhapra Express, Poorbiya Exp, Amarnath Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Shaheed Exp and etc.