Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan Railway Station

Name: Siwan Jn Code: SV City: Siwan
More Siwan stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Siwan Jn (SV), Siwan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05509 Shc Umb Special 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03501 Asn Gkp Special 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:50 03:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 05:47 05:52 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 06:40 06:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
15105 Gkp Intercity 07:23 07:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 07:30 07:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 09:30 09:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 09:46 09:51 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 10:36 10:41 5 min N N N N N Y N
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 10:40 10:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 13:20 13:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 15:35 15:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 17:00 17:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 17:00 17:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
04313 Dbg Be Special 17:44 17:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 19:25 19:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 19:35 19:40 5 min N Y N N N Y N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 19:40 19:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 19:40 19:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
15106 Cpr Intercity 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 20:23 20:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl 20:25 20:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 21:35 21:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 22:20 22:25 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N Y N N