Siwan To Gorakhpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Siwan to Gorakhpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05509 Shc Umb Special Siwan Jn 00:40 Gorakhpur Jn 03:50 N N N N N N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Siwan Jn 01:30 Gorakhpur Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp Siwan Jn 02:15 Gorakhpur Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Siwan Jn 03:20 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special Siwan Jn 03:20 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Siwan Jn 03:55 Gorakhpur Jn 06:20 N Y N N N N N
15047 Purbanchal Exp Siwan Jn 04:55 Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 N Y Y N Y N Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express Siwan Jn 05:52 Gorakhpur Jn 08:10 Y N Y N Y N N
15105 Gkp Intercity Siwan Jn 07:28 Gorakhpur Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express Siwan Jn 09:45 Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Siwan Jn 10:40 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N N N Y
15097 Amarnath Exp Siwan Jn 10:40 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express Siwan Jn 10:40 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N Y N N N N N
15027 Maurya Exp Siwan Jn 13:15 Gorakhpur Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti Siwan Jn 13:35 Gorakhpur Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Siwan Jn 14:35 Gorakhpur Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express Siwan Jn 14:50 Gorakhpur Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Siwan Jn 15:35 Gorakhpur Jn 18:55 Y N Y Y N Y N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Siwan Jn 16:35 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Siwan Jn 16:35 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Siwan Jn 16:35 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N Y N N
04313 Dbg Be Special Siwan Jn 17:46 Gorakhpur Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Siwan Jn 18:30 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N Y N N N
15279 Poorbiya Exp Siwan Jn 18:55 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Siwan Jn 18:55 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N
19602 Njp Aii Expres Siwan Jn 19:40 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Siwan Jn 19:40 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N Y N N N Y N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl Siwan Jn 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Siwan Jn 20:45 Gorakhpur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Siwan Jn 21:40 Gorakhpur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Siwan Jn 22:10 Gorakhpur Jn 00:30 Y N N Y N N Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Siwan Jn 22:25 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N Y N

Siwan to Gorakhpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online