Sitarampur (STN), Sitarampur Railway Station

Name: Sitarampur Code: STN City: Sitarampur
More Sitarampur stations : Sitarampur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sitarampur (STN), Sitarampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53139 Koaa Dghr Pgs 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 03:49 03:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
53049 Hwh-Mka-Pas 04:21 04:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 06:45 06:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Bagh Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 08:53 08:54 1 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Dghr Koaa Pgs 08:53 08:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 09:53 09:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 17:18 17:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 18:24 18:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mka Hwh Pass 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Mithila Express 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 20:31 20:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Sitarampur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Sitarampur station are Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Dghr Koaa Pgs, Mithila Express, Hwh-Mka-Pas, Amritsar Exp, Koaa Dghr Pgs, Blackdiamond Ex, Blackdiamond Ex, Bagh Express, U A Toofan Exp. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Blackdiamond Ex, Asr Hwh Express, Mka Hwh Pass, U A Toofan Exp, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Amritsar Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Mithila Express, Coal Field Exp, Hwh-Mka-Pas etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Dghr Koaa Pgs, Koaa Jsme Pass, Koaa Dghr Pgs, Jsme Koaa Pass etc.