Sitarampur (STN), Sitarampur Railway Station

Name: Sitarampur Code: STN City: Sitarampur
More Sitarampur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sitarampur (STN), Sitarampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 03:49 03:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 04:21 04:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 06:45 06:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 08:53 08:54 1 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 08:53 08:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 09:53 09:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 11:45 11:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 17:18 17:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 18:24 18:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 20:31 20:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y