Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Simhapuri Express - 12710


  ()
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
22:30
0
1
0 km
2 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
00:33
00:35
2 min
2
132 km
3 Warangal (WL)
00:48
00:50
2 min
2
142 km
4 Mahbubabad (MABD)
01:32
01:33
1 min
2
203 km
5 Khammam (KMT)
02:17
02:18
1 min
2
250 km
6 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
04:05
04:15
10 min
2
351 km
7 Tenali Jn (TEL)
04:42
04:43
1 min
2
383 km
8 Bapatla (BPP)
05:17
05:18
1 min
2
425 km
9 Chirala (CLX)
05:29
05:30
1 min
2
440 km
10 Ongole (OGL)
06:13
06:14
1 min
2
489 km
11 Singarayakonda (SKM)
06:36
06:37
1 min
2
517 km
12 Kavali (KVZ)
07:01
07:02
1 min
2
555 km
13 Bitragunta (BTTR)
07:14
07:15
1 min
2
572 km
14 Nellore (NLR)
07:38
07:39
1 min
2
605 km
15 Vedayapalem (VDE)
07:48
07:49
1 min
2
613 km
16 Gudur Jn (GDR)
08:50
0
2
644 km

Train Simhapuri Express -12710 from to passes through following stations:


Secunderabad Jn, Kazipet Jn, Warangal, Mahbubabad, Khammam, Vijayawada Jn, Tenali Jn, Bapatla, Chirala, Ongole, Singarayakonda, Kavali, Bitragunta, Nellore, Vedayapalem, Gudur Jn,