Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Simhapuri Express - 12709


  ()
1 Gudur Jn (GDR)
21:00
0
1
0 km
2 Vedayapalem (VDE)
21:20
21:21
1 min
1
32 km
3 Nellore (NLR)
21:29
21:30
1 min
1
39 km
4 Bitragunta (BTTR)
21:57
21:58
1 min
1
73 km
5 Kavali (KVZ)
22:11
22:12
1 min
1
89 km
6 Singarayakonda (SKM)
22:36
22:37
1 min
1
127 km
7 Ongole (OGL)
23:08
23:09
1 min
1
155 km
8 Chirala (CLX)
23:44
23:45
1 min
1
204 km
9 Bapatla (BPP)
23:51
23:52
1 min
1
219 km
10 Tenali Jn (TEL)
00:26
00:27
1 min
2
262 km
11 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
01:30
01:40
10 min
2
293 km
12 Khammam (KMT)
02:48
02:50
2 min
2
394 km
13 Mahbubabad (MABD)
03:34
03:35
1 min
2
441 km
14 Warangal (WL)
04:28
04:30
2 min
2
502 km
15 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
04:53
04:55
2 min
2
512 km
16 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
07:45
0
2
644 km

Train Simhapuri Express -12709 from to passes through following stations:


Gudur Jn, Vedayapalem, Nellore, Bitragunta, Kavali, Singarayakonda, Ongole, Chirala, Bapatla, Tenali Jn, Vijayawada Jn, Khammam, Mahbubabad, Warangal, Kazipet Jn, Secunderabad Jn,