Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur Railway Station

Name: Shujalpur Code: SJP City: Shujalpur
More Shujalpur stations : Baijnath Mandir
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 00:14 00:16 2 min Y N N N N N N
59390 Bhopal indore Passenger 00:20 00:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 00:38 00:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 01:02 01:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 01:22 01:23 1 min Y N N N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 01:50 01:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
19305 Shipra Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 02:59 03:01 2 min N Y N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
59389 Indore bhopal Passenger 03:24 03:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 05:22 05:24 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:47 05:49 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:47 05:49 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 05:52 05:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 06:13 06:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl 08:22 08:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
19323 Indore Bhopal Intercity Express 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 09:21 09:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 10:20 10:21 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 10:57 10:58 1 min N N N N N Y N
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 10:57 10:58 1 min N Y N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 12:58 13:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 13:35 13:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 15:55 15:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19313 Indore Patna Express 17:02 17:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 18:15 18:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19324 Habibganj Indore Intercity 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min Y N Y N N N N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N Y N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N N N Y N
09735 Sc Jp Special 19:33 19:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:36 19:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 20:05 20:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 20:11 20:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19306 Shipra Exp 21:52 21:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 21:52 21:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 23:51 23:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 23:51 23:53 2 min N Y N N N N N