Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur Railway Station

Name: Shujalpur Code: SJP City: Shujalpur
More Shujalpur stations : Baijnath Mandir     Shujalpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 00:14 00:16 2 min Y N N N N N N
59390 Bhopal indore Passenger 00:20 00:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 00:38 00:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 01:02 01:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 01:22 01:23 1 min Y N N N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 01:50 01:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
19305 Shipra Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 02:59 03:01 2 min N Y N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
59389 Indore bhopal Passenger 03:24 03:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 05:22 05:24 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:47 05:49 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:47 05:49 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 05:52 05:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 06:13 06:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl 08:22 08:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
19323 Indore Bhopal Intercity Express 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 09:21 09:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 10:20 10:21 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 10:57 10:58 1 min N N N N N Y N
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 10:57 10:58 1 min N Y N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 12:58 13:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 13:35 13:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 15:55 15:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19313 Indore Patna Express 17:02 17:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 18:15 18:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19324 Habibganj Indore Intercity 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min Y N Y N N N N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N Y N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N N N Y N
09735 Sc Jp Special 19:33 19:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:36 19:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 20:05 20:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 20:11 20:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19306 Shipra Exp 21:52 21:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 21:52 21:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 23:51 23:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 23:51 23:53 2 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Shujalpur Railway Station

Different trains running from Shujalpur are Ahilyanagari Ex, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Ngp Indore Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Trishatabdi Exp, Intercity Exp, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Jp Madras Expre. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dhd Hbj Fast Pa, Indb Intercity, Hbj Dhd Fast Pa, Malwa Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Bhopal Passenge, Narmada Express, Jp Bpl Exp, Intercity Exp, Panchvalley Pas etc or train that run weekly like Jaipur Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Ngp Indore Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp, Jaipur Exp, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Puri Ju Express, Shipra Express, Indb Nagpur Exp and etc.