Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur Railway Station

Name: Shujalpur Code: SJP City: Shujalpur
More Shujalpur stations : Baijnath Mandir     Shujalpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59390 Bpl Indb Pass 00:20 00:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 01:22 01:23 1 min Y N N N N N N
22911 Shipra Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 02:59 03:01 2 min N Y N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
59389 Bhopal Passenge 03:24 03:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 05:22 05:24 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 05:22 05:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre 05:22 05:24 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:47 05:49 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:47 05:49 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 05:52 05:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19323 Intercity Exp 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 09:21 09:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 10:20 10:21 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
19314 Indore Express 10:57 10:58 1 min N N N N N Y N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre 10:57 10:58 1 min N Y N N N N N
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa 13:35 13:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pa 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Panchvalley Pas 15:55 15:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
19313 Indb Patna Exp 17:02 17:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19324 Indb Intercity 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp 19:32 19:33 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:36 19:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 20:11 20:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
18233 Narmada Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 23:51 23:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 23:51 23:53 2 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Shujalpur Railway Station

Different trains running from Shujalpur are Ahilyanagari Ex, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Ngp Indore Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Trishatabdi Exp, Intercity Exp, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Jp Madras Expre. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dhd Hbj Fast Pa, Indb Intercity, Hbj Dhd Fast Pa, Malwa Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Bhopal Passenge, Narmada Express, Jp Bpl Exp, Intercity Exp, Panchvalley Pas etc or train that run weekly like Jaipur Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Ngp Indore Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp, Jaipur Exp, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Puri Ju Express, Shipra Express, Indb Nagpur Exp and etc.