Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur Railway Station

Name: Shujalpur Code: SJP City: Shujalpur
More Shujalpur stations : Baijnath Mandir     Shujalpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shujalpur (SJP), Shujalpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59390 Bpl Indb Pass 00:20 00:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 01:22 01:23 1 min Y N N N N N N
22911 Shipra Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 02:59 03:01 2 min N Y N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
59389 Bhopal Passenge 03:24 03:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 05:22 05:24 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 05:22 05:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre 05:22 05:24 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:47 05:49 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:47 05:49 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 05:52 05:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19323 Intercity Exp 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 09:21 09:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 10:20 10:21 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
19314 Indore Express 10:57 10:58 1 min N N N N N Y N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre 10:57 10:58 1 min N Y N N N N N
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa 13:35 13:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pa 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Panchvalley Pas 15:55 15:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
19313 Indb Patna Exp 17:02 17:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19324 Indb Intercity 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp 19:32 19:33 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express 19:32 19:33 1 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:36 19:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 20:11 20:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
18233 Narmada Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 23:51 23:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 23:51 23:53 2 min N Y N N N N N