Shujalpur To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shujalpur to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Shujalpur 00:16 Habibganj 02:05 Y N N N N N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl Shujalpur 00:40 Bhopal Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl Shujalpur 01:52 Bhopal Jn 03:30 N N Y N N N N
19305 Shipra Express Shujalpur 02:29 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Shipra Express Shujalpur 02:29 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y
59389 Bhopal Passenge Shujalpur 03:26 Bhopal Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N N Y N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N N N N N N Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 Y N N N N Y N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N Y N Y N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Shujalpur 05:49 Bhopal Jn 08:30 N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Shujalpur 05:49 Habibganj 08:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Shujalpur 08:24 Bhopal Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y
19323 Intercity Exp Shujalpur 08:54 Habibganj 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp Shujalpur 09:23 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp Shujalpur 09:45 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Shujalpur 13:00 Bhopal Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa Shujalpur 13:37 Habibganj 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express Shujalpur 15:41 Bhopal Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Panchvalley Pas Shujalpur 15:57 Habibganj 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19313 Indb Patna Exp Shujalpur 17:04 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N Y N N N N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Shujalpur 17:04 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Shujalpur 19:38 Bhopal Jn 21:05 Y N N N N N N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp Shujalpur 20:13 Habibganj 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Narmada Express Shujalpur 21:20 Habibganj 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12913 Trishatabdi Exp Shujalpur 23:53 Habibganj 01:33 N N N N N N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp Shujalpur 23:53 Habibganj 01:33 N Y N N N N N

Shujalpur to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Shujalpur To Bhopal Trains

Planning to travel from shujalpur to bhopal via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Indb Patna Exp, Aii Hyb Spl, Jp Sur Spl, Dhd Hbj Fast Pa, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ju Puri Express, Jp Mysore Exp, Trishatabdi Exp, Indb Jbp Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in shujalpur like Shujalpur. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Narmada Express, Panchvalley Pas, Indb Jbp Exp, Intercity Exp, Aii Bpl Exp, Jp Bpl Exp, Malwa Express, Dhd Hbj Fast Pa, Bhopal Passenge or train that run sporadically like Indb Rjpb Exp, Aii Hyb Spl, Jp Sur Spl, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Indb Patna Exp, Jp Sc Spl, Adi Patna Spl, Jp Madras Expre, Yashwantpur Spl, Indb Nagpur Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Shujalpur( like Indb Nagpur Exp, Narmada Express, Trishatabdi Exp, Indb Patna Exp, Shipra Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Jp Sc Spl, Adi Patna Spl, Yashwantpur Spl, Jp Madras Expre ).