Shujalpur To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shujalpur to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Shujalpur 00:16 Habibganj 02:05 Y N N N N N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl Shujalpur 00:40 Bhopal Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl Shujalpur 01:52 Bhopal Jn 03:30 N N Y N N N N
19305 Shipra Express Shujalpur 02:29 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Shipra Express Shujalpur 02:29 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y
59389 Bhopal Passenge Shujalpur 03:26 Bhopal Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N N Y N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N N N N N N Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 Y N N N N Y N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N Y N Y N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Shujalpur 05:49 Bhopal Jn 08:30 N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Shujalpur 05:49 Habibganj 08:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Shujalpur 08:24 Bhopal Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y
19323 Intercity Exp Shujalpur 08:54 Habibganj 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp Shujalpur 09:23 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp Shujalpur 09:45 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Shujalpur 13:00 Bhopal Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa Shujalpur 13:37 Habibganj 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express Shujalpur 15:41 Bhopal Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Panchvalley Pas Shujalpur 15:57 Habibganj 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19313 Indb Patna Exp Shujalpur 17:04 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N Y N N N N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Shujalpur 17:04 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Shujalpur 19:38 Bhopal Jn 21:05 Y N N N N N N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp Shujalpur 20:13 Habibganj 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Narmada Express Shujalpur 21:20 Habibganj 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12913 Trishatabdi Exp Shujalpur 23:53 Habibganj 01:33 N N N N N N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp Shujalpur 23:53 Habibganj 01:33 N Y N N N N N

Shujalpur to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online