Shoranur Jn (SRR), Shoranur Railway Station

Name: Shoranur Jn Code: SRR City: Shoranur
More Shoranur stations : Shoranur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shoranur Jn (SRR), Shoranur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16603 Maveli Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12431 Rajdhani Exp 00:40 00:45 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
16630 Malabar Express 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
16604 Maveli Express 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 02:10 02:15 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
12685 Mangalore Exp 02:30 02:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Mangalore Exp 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
16628 West Coast Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
16527 Ypr Cannanore E 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Amritha Express 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Rajya Rani Exp 05:35 06:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 05:45 05:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 07:45 07:55 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
16308 Alleppey Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16305 Cannanore Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
13352 Dhanbad Express 09:35 09:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 10:20 10:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 10:20 10:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:20 10:30 10 min N Y N N N Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
16606 Ernad Express 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 11:10 11:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12076 Jan Shatabdi 11:20 11:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 11:30 11:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 11:30 11:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 11:30 11:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 11:30 11:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
16345 Netravati Exp 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Venad Express 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 12:55 13:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express 12:55 13:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 12:55 13:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 12:55 13:05 10 min N Y Y N N N Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 13:50 14:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 14:00 14:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express Starts 14:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12287 Dehradun Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
18189 Tata Allp Exp 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12075 Jan Shatabdi 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 16:05 16:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
16346 Netravathi Exp 16:45 16:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Intercity Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10216 Madgaon Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
19261 Porbandar Exp 17:10 17:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
16688 Navyug Express 17:15 17:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
16306 Ernakulam Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Cannanore Exp 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12602 Chennai Mail 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 20:10 20:20 10 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 21:00 21:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Rajya Rani Exp 22:00 23:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 22:20 22:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 22:20 22:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
16334 Veraval Express 22:20 22:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
16312 Bikaner Express 22:20 22:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
16856 Puducherry Exp 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16338 Okha Express 22:20 22:30 10 min N N Y N Y N N
16687 Navyug Exp 22:20 22:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 22:20 22:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 22:50 23:00 10 min N Y N N N N Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 22:50 23:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
16344 Amritha Express 23:05 23:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y