Shoranur Jn (SRR), Shoranur Railway Station

Name: Shoranur Jn Code: SRR City: Shoranur
More Shoranur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shoranur Jn (SRR), Shoranur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres Starts 00:15 - N N Y N N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 00:40 00:45 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 01:40 02:00 20 min N Y N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 01:45 01:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12654 Tiruchi Express 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 02:10 02:15 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
12685 Mangalore Exp 02:30 02:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp 02:35 02:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
16629 Trivandrum central Express 02:45 02:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 03:40 03:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
16628 West Coast Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 04:30 04:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 05:35 06:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 05:45 05:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp 06:00 06:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12081 Jan Shatabdi 07:45 07:55 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 08:10 08:30 20 min N Y N N N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 08:45 08:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp 08:50 Ends - N Y N N N N N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16305 Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 09:35 09:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 10:20 10:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 10:20 10:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:20 10:30 10 min N Y N N N Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 11:10 11:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12076 Jan Shatabdi 11:20 11:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 11:30 11:40 10 min Y N N N N N Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 11:30 11:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 11:30 11:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 11:30 11:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 11:30 11:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 12:55 13:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express 12:55 13:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 12:55 13:05 10 min N Y Y N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 12:55 13:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 13:50 14:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 14:00 14:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express Starts 14:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12997 Hapa Express 15:10 15:15 5 min Y Y N N N N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12075 Jan Shatabdi 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 15:15 15:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 16:05 16:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 16:05 16:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
22609 Mangalore Central Intercity Express 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 16:45 16:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10216 Madgaon Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 17:10 17:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 17:15 17:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express 18:00 18:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 18:30 18:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
06064 Srr Mas Sf Exp Starts 19:10 - N Y N N N N N
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
12602 Chennai Mail 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 19:50 20:10 20 min N N N N N N Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 20:10 20:20 10 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 20:15 20:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 21:00 21:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp 22:00 22:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 22:00 23:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 22:20 22:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 22:20 22:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 22:20 22:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 22:20 22:30 10 min N N Y N Y N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 22:20 22:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 22:20 22:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 22:20 22:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp 22:40 23:05 25 min N N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N Y N N N N Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 22:50 23:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 23:05 23:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12653 Tpj Maq Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N Y N