Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Shipra Express - 19305


  ()
1 Indore Jn Bg (INDB)
23:30
0
1
0 km
2 Dewas (DWX)
00:06
00:08
2 min
2
39 km
3 Ujjain Jn (UJN)
00:55
01:10
15 min
2
80 km
4 Shujalpur (SJP)
02:30
02:32
2 min
2
183 km
5 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
04:00
04:20
20 min
2
263 km
6 Vidisha (BHS)
04:58
05:00
2 min
2
316 km
7 Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
05:28
05:30
2 min
2
356 km
8 Bina Jn (BINA)
06:30
06:35
5 min
2
402 km
9 Khurai (KYE)
06:56
06:58
2 min
2
423 km
10 Saugor (SGO)
07:45
07:50
5 min
2
476 km
11 Damoh (DMO)
08:57
09:00
3 min
2
553 km
12 Katni (KTE)
11:25
11:35
10 min
2
664 km
13 Maihar (MYR)
12:31
12:33
2 min
2
727 km
14 Satna (STA)
13:10
13:15
5 min
2
763 km
15 Manikpur Jn (MKP)
14:55
15:00
5 min
2
840 km
16 Shankargarh (SRJ)
15:44
15:46
2 min
2
895 km
17 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
16:55
17:20
25 min
2
940 km
18 Vindhyachal (BDL)
18:18
18:20
2 min
2
1023 km
19 Mirzapur (MZP)
18:38
18:40
2 min
2
1030 km
20 Chunar (CAR)
19:03
19:05
2 min
2
1061 km
21 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
20:00
20:15
15 min
2
1093 km
22 Bhabua Road (BBU)
20:54
20:56
2 min
2
1146 km
23 Sasaram (SSM)
21:27
21:29
2 min
2
1193 km
24 Dehri On Sone (DOS)
21:45
21:47
2 min
2
1211 km
25 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
22:58
23:03
5 min
2
1296 km
26 Koderma (KQR)
00:07
00:09
2 min
3
1372 km
27 Parasnath (PNME)
01:03
01:05
2 min
3
1448 km
28 Gomoh Jn (GMO)
01:27
01:37
10 min
3
1466 km
29 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
02:45
02:55
10 min
3
1495 km
30 Asansol Jn (ASN)
03:37
03:55
18 min
3
1554 km
31 Durgapur (DGR)
04:25
04:27
2 min
3
1596 km
32 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
05:21
05:25
4 min
3
1659 km
33 Howrah Jn (HWH)
06:45
0
3
1754 km

Train Shipra Express -19305 from to passes through following stations:


Indore Jn Bg, Dewas, Ujjain Jn, Shujalpur, Bhopal Jn, Vidisha, Ganj Basoda, Bina Jn, Khurai, Saugor, Damoh, Katni, Maihar, Satna, Manikpur Jn, Shankargarh, Allahabad Jn, Vindhyachal, Mirzapur, Chunar, Mughal Sarai Jn, Bhabua Road, Sasaram, Dehri On Sone, Gaya Jn, Koderma, Parasnath, Gomoh Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Barddhaman Jn, Howrah Jn,