Shikohabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shikohabad to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Shikohabad Jn 00:30 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Shikohabad Jn 00:30 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N
14164 Meerut City Sangam Exp... Shikohabad Jn 00:59 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express Shikohabad Jn 00:59 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar E... Shikohabad Jn 01:47 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Shikohabad Jn 02:29 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Shikohabad Jn 02:41 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Shikohabad Jn 02:41 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Shikohabad Jn 03:00 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail Shikohabad Jn 03:21 Kanpur Central 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Shikohabad Jn 07:22 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Shikohabad Jn 09:12 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Shikohabad Jn 09:16 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Shikohabad Jn 11:33 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Shikohabad Jn 11:55 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Shikohabad Jn 14:47 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Shikohabad Jn 16:35 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 N N Y N N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express Shikohabad Jn 23:57 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/kanpur-shikohabad-train-tickets.html">Kanpur to Shikohabad</a>

Shikohabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online