Shikohabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shikohabad to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19037 Avadh Express Shikohabad Jn 00:30 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Avadh Express Shikohabad Jn 00:30 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N
14164 Sangam Exp Shikohabad Jn 00:59 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Shikohabad Jn 00:59 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Shikohabad Jn 01:47 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Shikohabad Jn 02:29 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express Shikohabad Jn 02:41 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express Shikohabad Jn 02:41 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Kalindi Express Shikohabad Jn 03:00 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Shikohabad Jn 03:21 Kanpur Central 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Shikohabad Jn 07:22 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Shikohabad Jn 09:12 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Shikohabad Jn 09:16 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Shikohabad Jn 11:33 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Shikohabad Jn 11:55 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Shikohabad Jn 14:47 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Shikohabad Jn 16:35 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Marudhar Expres Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 N N Y N N N N
14854 Marudhar Expres Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Marudhar Expres Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express Shikohabad Jn 23:57 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Shikohabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online