Shikohabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shikohabad to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19037 Avadh Express Shikohabad Jn 00:30 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Avadh Express Shikohabad Jn 00:30 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N
14164 Sangam Exp Shikohabad Jn 00:59 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Shikohabad Jn 00:59 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Shikohabad Jn 01:47 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Shikohabad Jn 02:29 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express Shikohabad Jn 02:41 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express Shikohabad Jn 02:41 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Kalindi Express Shikohabad Jn 03:00 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Shikohabad Jn 03:21 Kanpur Central 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity Shikohabad Jn 07:22 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Shikohabad Jn 09:12 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Shikohabad Jn 09:16 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Shikohabad Jn 11:33 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Shikohabad Jn 11:55 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Shikohabad Jn 14:47 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Shikohabad Jn 16:35 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Marudhar Expres Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 N N Y N N N N
14854 Marudhar Expres Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Marudhar Expres Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express Shikohabad Jn 23:57 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Shikohabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Shikohabad To Kanpur Trains

Book your train tickets from shikohabad to kanpur. Some of the trains that run on this route are U A Toofan Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Marudhar Expres, Unchahar Exp, Kalka Mail, Link Express, Kalindi Express, Lal Quila Exp, Avadh Express and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in shikohabad like Shikohabad Jn. Choose trains between shikohabad to kanpur with time approximately from 8 hrs 10 mins to 2 hours 24 mins. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Kalindi Express, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Link Express, Gomti Express, Sangam Exp, Muri Express, Mahananda Exp, Ljn Intercity, Unchahar Exp, Brahmputra Mail and 7 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in shikohabad from Shikohabad Jn( like Mahananda Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Brahmputra Mail, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Muri Express, Kalindi Express, Unchahar Exp, Kalka Mail, Sangam Exp, Ljn Intercity ).