Shegaon (SEG), Shegaon Railway Station

Name: Shegaon Code: SEG City: Shegaon
More Shegaon stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shegaon (SEG), Shegaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12139 Sewagram Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12111 Cstm Amravati E 05:16 05:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 05:48 05:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12656 Navajivan Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 06:06 06:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres 07:00 07:02 2 min N Y N N N N Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 08:10 08:15 5 min N N Y Y Y N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 11:13 11:15 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 11:14 11:15 1 min N N Y Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 11:44 11:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 13:52 13:54 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 14:04 14:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 14:09 14:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 15:44 15:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 16:40 16:45 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 19:28 19:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 19:51 19:53 2 min Y N N N N Y N
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 20:58 21:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 23:44 23:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y