Shegaon (SEG), Shegaon Railway Station

Name: Shegaon Code: SEG City: Shegaon
More Shegaon stations : Shegaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shegaon (SEG), Shegaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12139 Sewagram Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12111 Cstm Amravati E 05:16 05:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Exp 06:06 06:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres 07:00 07:02 2 min N Y N N N N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59026 Surat Fast Pass 11:13 11:15 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 11:14 11:15 1 min N N Y Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 11:44 11:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 13:52 13:54 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 14:04 14:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 14:09 14:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 15:44 15:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 19:51 19:53 2 min Y N N N N Y N
59025 St Amravati Pas 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 20:58 21:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 23:44 23:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Shegaon Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Shegaon station are Surat Fast Pass, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Nagpur Pune Exp, Shm Ltt Express, St Amravati Pas, Howrah Mail, Amravati Cstm E, Sewagram Exp, Vidarbha Expres. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Navajivan Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Mumbai Mail, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Sewagram Exp, Howrah Mail, Navjeevan Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Howrah Express etc or train that run sporadically like Bkn Sc Exp, Puri Okha Exp, Okha Puri Exp, Gondwana Expres, Surat Fast Pass, Pune Nagpur Exp, St Amravati Pas, Sc Bkn Exp, Nagpur Pune Exp and etc.