Train Schedule

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:30
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 15:28
Dep. 15:30
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 16:12
Dep. 16:17
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 17:01
Dep. 17:03
Surat (ST)
Arr. 17:55
Dep. 18:02
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:02
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 20:43
Dep. 20:45
Mumbai Central (BCT)
Arr. 21:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Shatabdi Exp – 12010

Train Name Shatabdi Exp, 12010 that is travelling from Ahmedabad Jn to Mumbai Central. The number of stations that train Shatabdi Exp passes are 9, which are Surat, Mumbai Central, Vadodara Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Borivali, Vapi, Bharuch Jn. Ahmedabad Jn is the starting junction for train Shatabdi Exp. Train Shatabdi Expending point is Mumbai Central. Shatabdi Exp travels total distance of 491 kms.