Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sharavati Express - 11036


  ()
1 Mysore Jn (MYS)
06:15
0
1
0 km
2 Krishanrajanaga (KRNR)
06:49
06:50
1 min
1
35 km
3 Hole Narsipur (HLN)
07:38
07:40
2 min
1
89 km
4 Hassan (HAS)
08:08
08:10
2 min
1
121 km
5 Arsikere Jn (ASK)
09:15
09:20
5 min
1
168 km
6 Kadur (DRU)
09:58
10:00
2 min
1
207 km
7 Birur Jn (RRB)
10:10
10:12
2 min
1
213 km
8 Davangere (DVG)
12:08
12:10
2 min
1
328 km
9 Harihar (HRR)
12:23
12:25
2 min
1
341 km
10 Ranibennur (RNR)
12:49
12:50
1 min
1
364 km
11 Haveri (HVR)
13:24
13:25
1 min
1
396 km
12 Hubli Jn (UBL)
15:00
15:15
15 min
1
471 km
13 Dharwar (DWR)
15:34
15:35
1 min
1
491 km
14 Alnavar Jn (LWR)
16:19
16:20
1 min
1
528 km
15 Londa Jn (LD)
16:53
16:55
2 min
1
562 km
16 Belgaum (BGM)
17:55
18:00
5 min
1
613 km
17 Ghatprabha (GPB)
18:54
18:55
1 min
1
671 km
18 Kudachi (KUD)
19:39
19:40
1 min
1
717 km
19 Miraj Jn (MRJ)
20:45
20:50
5 min
1
750 km
20 Sangli (SLI)
21:02
21:05
3 min
1
757 km
21 Karad (KRD)
22:07
22:08
1 min
1
825 km
22 Satara (STR)
23:05
23:08
3 min
1
884 km
23 Pune Jn (PUNE)
02:15
02:20
5 min
2
1029 km
24 Lonavala (LNL)
03:24
03:25
1 min
2
1093 km
25 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
04:54
04:55
1 min
2
1167 km
26 Dadar (DR)
05:50
0
2
1212 km

Train Sharavati Express -11036 from to passes through following stations:


Mysore Jn, Krishanrajanaga, Hole Narsipur, Hassan, Arsikere Jn, Kadur, Birur Jn, Davangere, Harihar, Ranibennur, Haveri, Hubli Jn, Dharwar, Alnavar Jn, Londa Jn, Belgaum, Ghatprabha, Kudachi, Miraj Jn, Sangli, Karad, Satara, Pune Jn, Lonavala, Kalyan Jn, Dadar,