Shankargarh (SRJ), Shankargarh Railway Station

Name: Shankargarh Code: SRJ City: Shankargarh
More Shankargarh stations : Shankargarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shankargarh (SRJ), Shankargarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09015 St Ald Special 01:55 01:57 2 min N N Y N N N Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 05:35 05:37 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 05:37 05:39 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 06:42 06:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 06:42 06:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 07:39 07:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19306 Shipra Exp 08:57 08:58 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 08:57 08:58 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 09:15 09:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 10:48 10:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 12:31 12:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 15:39 15:41 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 15:39 15:41 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 16:26 16:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 17:24 17:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 18:51 18:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 19:22 19:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 22:07 22:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 23:11 23:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 23:11 23:13 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N Y N N Y N

More About - Shankargarh Railway Station

Different trains running from Shankargarh are Hwh mumbai Mail, Bundelkhand Exp, Bundelkhand Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Shipra Express, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Bsb Kurj Link E, Kolkata Mail, Rewa Anvt Exp. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Bundelkhand Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Rewa Anvt Exp, Kolkata Mail, Gorakhpur Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Anvt Rewa Exp, Rjpb Ltt Exp etc and 5 run on weekly basis like Bsb Kurj Link E, Kurj Bsb Link E, Shipra Express etc.