Shankargarh (SRJ), Shankargarh Railway Station

Name: Shankargarh Code: SRJ City: Shankargarh
More Shankargarh stations : Shankargarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shankargarh (SRJ), Shankargarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Kurj Bsb Link E 05:35 05:37 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 05:37 05:39 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 06:42 06:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 06:42 06:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 07:39 07:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 09:15 09:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Sarnath Express 10:48 10:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 12:31 12:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 15:39 15:41 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
15159 Sarnath Express 16:26 16:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 17:24 17:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 18:51 18:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 19:22 19:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 22:07 22:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Bsb Kurj Link E 23:11 23:13 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 23:11 23:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N Y N N Y N