Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Shane Punjab - 12497


  ()
1 New Delhi (NDLS)
06:40
0
1
0 km
2 Panipat Jn (PNP)
08:06
08:08
2 min
1
90 km
3 Karnal (KUN)
08:35
08:37
2 min
1
124 km
4 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
09:08
09:10
2 min
1
157 km
5 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
10:15
10:20
5 min
1
199 km
6 Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
10:44
10:46
2 min
1
227 km
7 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
12:00
12:05
5 min
1
312 km
8 Phagwara Jn (PGW)
12:31
12:33
2 min
1
348 km
9 Jalandhar City (JUC)
12:57
13:00
3 min
1
369 km
10 Beas (BEAS)
13:29
13:31
2 min
1
406 km
11 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
14:15
0
1
448 km

Train Shane Punjab -12497 from to passes through following stations:


New Delhi, Panipat Jn, Karnal, Kurukshetra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Rajpura Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar City, Beas, Amritsar Jn,