Shalimar (SHM), Shalimar Railway Station

Name: Shalimar Code: SHM City: Shalimar
More Shalimar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shalimar (SHM), Shalimar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 03:20 Ends - N N Y N N N N
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 03:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
22214 Patna Shalimar Duronto Express 05:40 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Starts 06:00 - N N Y N N N N
22836 Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express 07:20 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12885 Aranyak Express Starts 07:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 08:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
18008 Simlipal Exp 09:20 Ends - N Y Y N N N Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 09:20 Ends - N N N Y N N N
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Express 10:05 Ends - N Y N N N N N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Starts 11:00 - N N N Y N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Starts 11:50 - N N Y N N N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 12:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 13:50 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 13:50 Ends - N Y N N N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Starts 15:50 - N N N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special Starts 17:20 - N N N N N N Y
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express Starts 18:15 - N Y N N N N N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia Starts 18:20 - N Y N N N N N
18007 Simlipal Exp Starts 18:35 - Y Y N N N Y N
12886 Aranyak Express 19:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08044 Hw Shm Spl 19:25 Ends - N N Y N N N N
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Express Starts 20:25 - N Y N N N N N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express Starts 20:25 - N N N N N N Y
22835 Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express Starts 21:00 - N N Y N N N N
22213 Shalimar Patna Duronit Starts 22:05 - Y N Y N Y N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express Starts 22:45 - N Y N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express Starts 23:00 - N N Y N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 23:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N