Shalimar (SHM), Shalimar Railway Station

Name: Shalimar Code: SHM City: Shalimar
More Shalimar stations : Shalimar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shalimar (SHM), Shalimar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22854 Vskp Shm Sf Exp 03:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
22214 Duronto Express 05:40 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
22836 Puri Shm Sf Exp 07:20 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12885 Aranyak Express Starts 07:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18008 Simlipal Exp 09:20 Ends - N Y Y N N N Y
15022 Gkp Shm Express 10:05 Ends - N Y N N N N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 12:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 13:50 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 13:50 Ends - N Y N N N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp Starts 18:15 - N Y N N N N N
18007 Simlipal Exp Starts 18:35 - Y Y N N N Y N
12886 Aranyak Express 19:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15021 Shm Gkp Express Starts 20:25 - N Y N N N N N
19659 Shm Udz Express Starts 20:25 - N N N N N N Y
22835 Shm Puri Sf Exp Starts 21:00 - N N Y N N N N
22213 Shm Pnbe Duront Starts 22:05 - Y N Y N Y N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express Starts 22:45 - N Y N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express Starts 23:00 - N N Y N N N N