Seohara (SEO), Seohara Railway Station

Name: Seohara Code: SEO City: Seohara
More Seohara stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Seohara (SEO), Seohara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 01:12 01:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 04:54 04:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 07:52 07:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 09:12 09:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 17:24 17:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 18:10 18:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 21:51 21:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y