Seohara (SEO), Seohara Railway Station

Name: Seohara Code: SEO City: Seohara
More Seohara stations : Seohara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Seohara (SEO), Seohara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 01:12 01:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 04:54 04:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 07:52 07:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 09:12 09:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 17:24 17:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 18:10 18:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 21:51 21:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Seohara Railway Station

Different trains running from Seohara are Gangasatluj Exp, Link Express, Doon Express, Doon Exxpress, Sealdah Express, Doon Express, Sangam Express, Bsb Ddn Exp, Ddn Bsb Express, Gangasutlej Exp.