Seohara (SEO), Seohara Railway Station

Name: Seohara Code: SEO City: Seohara
More Seohara stations : Seohara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Seohara (SEO), Seohara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express 01:12 01:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 04:54 04:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express 07:52 07:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express 09:12 09:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lko Sre Pas 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express 17:24 17:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 18:10 18:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 21:51 21:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Ddn Bsb Express 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Seohara Railway Station

Different trains running from Seohara are Gangasatluj Exp, Link Express, Doon Express, Doon Exxpress, Sealdah Express, Doon Express, Sangam Express, Bsb Ddn Exp, Ddn Bsb Express, Gangasutlej Exp.