Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Seemanchal Express - 12488


  ()
1 ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
07:40
0
1
0 km
2 Ghaziabad (GZB)
08:06
08:08
2 min
1
13 km
3 Tundla Jn (TDL)
10:30
10:32
2 min
1
197 km
4 Kanpur Central (CNB)
13:45
13:55
10 min
1
427 km
5 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
16:50
17:00
10 min
1
621 km
6 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
19:45
20:05
20 min
1
774 km
7 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)
20:50
20:52
2 min
1
832 km
8 Patna Jn (PNBE)
23:25
23:35
10 min
1
986 km
9 Begu Sarai (BGS)
02:15
02:17
2 min
2
1111 km
10 Khagaria (KGG)
02:48
02:50
2 min
2
1151 km
11 Katihar Jn (KIR)
05:15
05:30
15 min
2
1275 km
12 Purnia Jn (PRNA)
05:58
06:00
2 min
2
1303 km
13 Arariya Court (ARQ)
06:28
06:30
2 min
2
1341 km
14 Forbesganj (FBG)
06:53
06:55
2 min
2
1370 km
15 Jogbani (JBN)
08:05
0
2
1383 km

Train Seemanchal Express -12488 from to passes through following stations:


ANAND VIHAR TRM, Ghaziabad, Tundla Jn, Kanpur Central, Allahabad Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Dildarnagar Jn, Patna Jn, Begu Sarai, Khagaria, Katihar Jn, Purnia Jn, Arariya Court, Forbesganj, Jogbani,