Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Secunderabad Kakinada Special - 0701


  ()
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
22:30
0
1
0 km
2 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
00:40
00:42
2 min
2
132 km
3 Warangal (WL)
00:51
00:52
1 min
2
142 km
4 Khammam (KMT)
03:01
03:02
1 min
2
250 km
5 Madhira (MDR)
03:48
03:50
2 min
2
294 km
6 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
04:45
05:00
15 min
2
351 km
7 Eluru (EE)
05:57
05:58
1 min
2
410 km
8 Tadepalligudem (TDD)
06:29
06:31
2 min
2
458 km
9 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)
06:49
06:50
1 min
2
478 km
10 Rajamundry (RJY)
07:25
07:27
2 min
2
500 km
11 Dwarapudi (DWP)
07:45
07:46
1 min
2
520 km
12 Anaparti (APT)
07:51
07:52
1 min
2
524 km
13 Samalkot Jn (SLO)
08:15
08:17
2 min
2
551 km
14 Kakinada Town (CCT)
08:50
0
2
563 km

Train Secunderabad Kakinada Special -0701 from Secunderabad Jn to Kakinada Town passes through following stations:


Secunderabad Jn, Kazipet Jn, Warangal, Khammam, Madhira, Vijayawada Jn, Eluru, Tadepalligudem, Nidadavolu Jn, Rajamundry, Dwarapudi, Anaparti, Samalkot Jn, Kakinada Town,