Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Secunderabad Guntur Passenge - 523


  ()
1 Kacheguda (KCG)
05:10
0
1
8 km
2 Malakpet Kcg (MXT)
05:12
05:13
1 min
1
9 km
3 Kacheguda Dbr (DQR)
05:15
05:16
1 min
1
11 km
4 Yakutpura Kcg (YKA)
05:20
05:21
1 min
1
11 km
5 Huppuguda (HPG)
05:24
05:25
1 min
1
14 km
6 Kcg Falaknuma (FM)
05:29
05:30
1 min
1
15 km
7 Budvel (BDVL)
05:39
05:40
1 min
1
22 km
8 Umdanagar (UR)
05:48
05:49
1 min
1
28 km
9 Timmapur (TMX)
05:59
06:00
1 min
1
45 km
10 Shadnagar (SHNR)
06:19
06:20
1 min
1
60 km
11 Balanagar (BABR)
06:32
06:33
1 min
1
73 km
12 Rangareddy Guda (RRGA)
06:38
06:39
1 min
1
78 km
13 Rajapur (RJAP)
06:44
06:45
1 min
1
84 km
14 Gollapally (GLY)
06:49
06:50
1 min
1
88 km
15 Jadcherla (JCL)
07:05
07:06
1 min
1
96 km
16 Diviti Palli (DTP)
07:14
07:15
1 min
1
104 km
17 Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
07:50
07:55
5 min
1
113 km
18 Manyamkonda (MQN)
08:09
08:10
1 min
1
127 km
19 Kotakadra (KTKA)
08:13
08:14
1 min
1
132 km
20 Devarkadre (DKC)
08:19
08:20
1 min
1
138 km
21 Kaukuntla (KQQ)
08:28
08:29
1 min
1
148 km
22 Kurumurthi (KXI)
08:33
08:34
1 min
1
154 km
23 Konnur (KONN)
08:41
08:42
1 min
1
162 km
24 Wanparti Road (WPR)
08:59
09:00
1 min
1
167 km
25 Gadwal (GWD)
09:44
09:45
1 min
1
188 km
26 Kurnool Town (KRNT)
11:43
11:48
5 min
1
244 km
27 Veldurti (VDI)
12:25
12:26
1 min
1
278 km
28 DHNE (DHNE)
13:20
13:40
20 min
1
297 km
29 Malkapuram (MLK)
13:53
13:54
1 min
1
310 km
30 Rangapuram (RGM)
14:04
14:05
1 min
1
322 km
31 Betamcherla (BMH)
14:14
14:15
1 min
1
333 km
32 B Cement Nagar (BEY)
14:23
14:24
1 min
1
340 km
33 Panyam (PNM)
14:49
14:50
1 min
1
359 km
34 Nandyal (NDL)
15:30
15:35
5 min
1
373 km
35 Gazulapalli (GZL)
15:48
15:49
1 min
1
388 km
36 Chalama (CMZ)
16:00
16:01
1 min
1
399 km
37 Diguvametta (DMT)
16:29
16:30
1 min
1
415 km
38 Giddalur (GID)
16:45
16:47
2 min
1
427 km
39 Gudimetta (GMA)
16:58
16:59
1 min
1
437 km
40 Somidevipalle (SDV)
17:05
17:06
1 min
1
442 km
41 Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK)
17:17
17:18
1 min
1
454 km
42 Cumbum (CBM)
17:25
17:26
1 min
1
460 km
43 Tarlupadu (TLU)
17:40
17:41
1 min
1
474 km
44 Markapur Road (MRK)
17:53
17:54
1 min
1
486 km
45 Gajjelakonda (GJJ)
18:07
18:08
1 min
1
500 km
46 Donakonda (DKD)
18:23
18:28
5 min
1
510 km
47 Kurichedu (KCD)
18:45
18:46
1 min
1
523 km
48 Gundalukamma (GKM)
18:58
18:59
1 min
1
535 km
49 Vinukonda (VKN)
19:15
19:16
1 min
1
548 km
50 Savalyapuram (SYM)
19:27
19:28
1 min
1
558 km
51 Santamagulur (SAB)
19:44
19:45
1 min
1
569 km
52 Munumaka (MUK)
19:55
19:56
1 min
1
577 km
53 Narasaraopet (NRT)
20:10
20:12
2 min
1
585 km
54 Satulur (STUR)
20:24
20:25
1 min
1
596 km
55 Nudurupadu (NDPU)
20:33
20:34
1 min
1
602 km
56 Phirangipuram (PPM)
20:43
20:44
1 min
1
609 km
57 Perecherla (PRCA)
21:15
21:16
1 min
1
619 km
58 Nallapadu (NLPD)
21:25
21:26
1 min
1
625 km
59 Guntur Jn (GNT)
22:25
0
1
630 km

Train Secunderabad Guntur Passenge -523 from Kacheguda to Guntur Jn passes through following stations:


Kacheguda, Malakpet Kcg, Kacheguda Dbr, Yakutpura Kcg, Huppuguda, Kcg Falaknuma, Budvel, Umdanagar, Timmapur, Shadnagar, Balanagar, Rangareddy Guda, Rajapur, Gollapally, Jadcherla, Diviti Palli, Mahbubnagar, Manyamkonda, Kotakadra, Devarkadre, Kaukuntla, Kurumurthi, Konnur, Wanparti Road, Gadwal, Kurnool Town, Veldurti, DHNE, Malkapuram, Rangapuram, Betamcherla, B Cement Nagar, Panyam, Nandyal, Gazulapalli, Chalama, Diguvametta, Giddalur, Gudimetta, Somidevipalle, Jgmbla Kshnprm, Cumbum, Tarlupadu, Markapur Road, Gajjelakonda, Donakonda, Kurichedu, Gundalukamma, Vinukonda, Savalyapuram, Santamagulur, Munumaka, Narasaraopet, Satulur, Nudurupadu, Phirangipuram, Perecherla, Nallapadu, Guntur Jn,