Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sealdah Rampur Hat Express - 13187


  ()
1 Sealdah (SDAH)
07:25
0
1
0 km
2 Naihati Jn (NH)
08:16
08:18
2 min
1
38 km
3 Bandel Jn (BDC)
08:40
08:42
2 min
1
47 km
4 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
09:43
09:45
2 min
1
114 km
5 Guskara (GKH)
10:24
10:25
1 min
1
147 km
6 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)
10:50
10:52
2 min
1
166 km
7 Sainthia (SNT)
11:46
11:47
1 min
1
198 km
8 Tarapith Road (TPF)
12:06
12:07
1 min
1
220 km
9 Rampur Hat (RPH)
12:15
0
1
226 km

Train Sealdah Rampur Hat Express -13187 from to passes through following stations:


Sealdah, Naihati Jn, Bandel Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Guskara, Bolpur S Niktn, Sainthia, Tarapith Road, Rampur Hat,