Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sealdah Ballia Expres - 13105


  ()
1 Sealdah (SDAH)
13:25
0
1
0 km
2 Naihati Jn (NH)
14:12
14:15
3 min
1
38 km
3 Bandel Jn (BDC)
14:34
14:39
5 min
1
47 km
4 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
15:35
15:40
5 min
1
114 km
5 Durgapur (DGR)
16:25
16:27
2 min
1
178 km
6 Asansol Jn (ASN)
17:07
17:15
8 min
1
220 km
7 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
17:38
17:39
1 min
1
245 km
8 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
18:18
18:20
2 min
1
301 km
9 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
18:44
18:49
5 min
1
330 km
10 Jhajha (JAJ)
20:45
20:55
10 min
1
374 km
11 Gidhaur (GHR)
21:06
21:07
1 min
1
385 km
12 Jamui (JMU)
21:20
21:21
1 min
1
400 km
13 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
21:45
21:50
5 min
1
428 km
14 Barauni Jn (BJU)
23:30
23:55
25 min
1
467 km
15 Vidyapatinagar (VPN)
00:36
00:37
1 min
2
494 km
16 Shahpur Patoree (SPP)
01:03
01:04
1 min
2
517 km
17 Mehnar Road (MNO)
01:14
01:15
1 min
2
525 km
18 Desari (DES)
01:26
01:27
1 min
2
535 km
19 AKSHAYWAT R NGR (AYRN)
01:37
01:38
1 min
2
545 km
20 Hajipur Jn (HJP)
01:59
02:00
1 min
2
555 km
21 Sonpur Jn (SEE)
02:23
02:28
5 min
2
561 km
22 Nayagaon (NYO)
02:41
02:42
1 min
2
572 km
23 Sitalpur (STLR)
02:51
02:52
1 min
2
579 km
24 Dighwara (DGA)
02:59
03:00
1 min
2
584 km
25 Chhapra (CPR)
04:10
04:30
20 min
2
614 km
26 Suraimanpur (SIP)
05:04
05:05
1 min
2
643 km
27 Sahatwar (STW)
05:29
05:30
1 min
2
662 km
28 Ballia (BUI)
06:10
0
2
679 km

Train Sealdah Ballia Expres -13105 from to passes through following stations:


Sealdah, Naihati Jn, Bandel Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Durgapur, Asansol Jn, Chittaranjan, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Jhajha, Gidhaur, Jamui, Kiul Jn, Barauni Jn, Vidyapatinagar, Shahpur Patoree, Mehnar Road, Desari, AKSHAYWAT R NGR, Hajipur Jn, Sonpur Jn, Nayagaon, Sitalpur, Dighwara, Chhapra, Suraimanpur, Sahatwar, Ballia,