Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sealdah Ajmer Express - 12987


  ()
1 Sealdah (SDAH)
23:20
0
1
0 km
2 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
00:53
00:56
3 min
2
101 km
3 Durgapur (DGR)
01:40
01:42
2 min
2
165 km
4 Asansol Jn (ASN)
02:18
02:23
5 min
2
207 km
5 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
03:20
03:30
10 min
2
266 km
6 Koderma (KQR)
04:55
04:56
1 min
2
388 km
7 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
06:28
06:33
5 min
2
464 km
8 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
09:50
10:10
20 min
2
667 km
9 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
12:25
12:30
5 min
2
820 km
10 Kanpur Central (CNB)
14:55
15:10
15 min
2
1015 km
11 Tundla Jn (TDL)
18:25
18:30
5 min
2
1244 km
12 Agra Fort (AF)
19:15
19:35
20 min
2
1267 km
13 Achhnera Jn (AH)
20:05
20:07
2 min
2
1293 km
14 Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
20:35
20:37
2 min
2
1320 km
15 Jaipur (JP)
00:00
00:20
20 min
3
1508 km
16 Kishangarh (KSG)
02:09
02:10
1 min
3
1614 km
17 Ajmer Jn (AII)
03:10
0
3
1642 km

Train Sealdah Ajmer Express -12987 from to passes through following stations:


Sealdah, Barddhaman Jn, Durgapur, Asansol Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Koderma, Gaya Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Allahabad Jn, Kanpur Central, Tundla Jn, Agra Fort, Achhnera Jn, Bharatpur Jn, Jaipur, Kishangarh, Ajmer Jn,