Train Schedule

Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:55
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ)
Arr. 19:13
Dep. 19:15
Samba (SMBX)
Arr. 19:28
Dep. 19:30
Hira Nagar (HRNR)
Arr. 19:44
Dep. 19:46
Chakdayala (CKDL)
Arr. 19:49
Dep. 19:51
Kathua (KTHU)
Arr. 20:57
Dep. 20:59
Sujanpur (SJNP)
Arr. 21:18
Dep. 21:20
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:05
Mukerian (MEX)
Arr. 22:47
Dep. 22:49
Dasuya (DZA)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:07
Tanda Urmar (TDO)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:22
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 00:01
Dep. 00:05
Phagwara Jn (PGW)
Arr. 00:28
Dep. 00:30
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 01:45
Dep. 01:55
Khanna (KNN)
Arr. 02:50
Dep. 02:52
Sirhind Jn (SIR)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:10
Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
Arr. 03:27
Dep. 03:29
Ambala City (UBC)
Arr. 03:55
Dep. 03:57
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 04:20
Dep. 04:30
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW)
Arr. 05:05
Dep. 05:07
Jagadhri (JUD)
Arr. 05:18
Dep. 05:20
Saharanpur (SRE)
Arr. 06:10
Dep. 06:20
Roorkee (RK)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 06:52
Laksar Jn (LRJ)
Arr. 07:15
Dep. 07:20
Raisi (RSI)
Arr. 07:27
Dep. 07:29
Chandok (CNK)
Arr. 07:46
Dep. 07:48
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM)
Arr. 07:56
Dep. 07:58
Najibabad Jn (NBD)
Arr. 08:18
Dep. 08:23
Nagina (NGG)
Arr. 08:40
Dep. 08:42
Dhampur (DPR)
Arr. 08:57
Dep. 08:59
Seohara (SEO)
Arr. 09:12
Dep. 09:14
Kanth (KNT)
Arr. 09:28
Dep. 09:30
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 10:35
Dep. 10:45
Rampur (RMU)
Arr. 11:15
Dep. 11:17
Milak (MIL)
Arr. 11:42
Dep. 11:44
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 12:15
Dep. 12:20
Pitambarpur (PMR)
Arr. 12:46
Dep. 12:48
Tilhar (TLH)
Arr. 13:19
Dep. 13:21
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 13:50
Roza Jn (ROZA)
Arr. 13:58
Dep. 14:00
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Hardoi (HRI)
Arr. 14:48
Dep. 14:50
Balamu Jn (BLM)
Arr. 15:21
Dep. 15:23
Udila (SAN)
Arr. 15:43
Dep. 15:45
Malihabad (MLD)
Arr. 16:18
Dep. 16:20
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:20
Barabanki Jn (BBK)
Arr. 18:04
Dep. 18:06
Safdarganj (SGJ)
Arr. 18:30
Dep. 18:32
Daryabad (DYD)
Arr. 18:46
Dep. 18:48
Rudauli (RDL)
Arr. 19:06
Dep. 19:08
Sohwal (SLW)
Arr. 19:45
Dep. 19:47
Faizabad Jn (FD)
Arr. 20:20
Dep. 20:25
A N Dev Nagar (ACND)
Arr. 20:34
Dep. 20:36
Ayodhya (AY)
Arr. 20:51
Dep. 20:53
Goshainganj (GGJ)
Arr. 21:20
Dep. 21:22
Akbarpur (ABP)
Arr. 21:49
Dep. 21:51
Malipur (MLPR)
Arr. 22:06
Dep. 22:08
Shahganj Jn (SHG)
Arr. 22:32
Dep. 22:36
JNU (JNU)
Arr. 23:07
Dep. 23:09
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. 01:30
Kashi (KEI)
Arr. 01:51
Dep. 01:53
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 02:40
Dep. 03:00
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR)
Arr. 03:18
Dep. 03:20
Saidraja (SYJ)
Arr. 03:27
Dep. 03:29
Bhabua Road (BBU)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. 03:52
Kudra (KTQ)
Arr. 04:09
Dep. 04:11
Sasaram (SSM)
Arr. 04:31
Dep. 04:33
Dehri On Sone (DOS)
Arr. 04:51
Dep. 04:53
Son Nagar (SEB)
Arr. 04:59
Dep. 05:01
Anugraha N Road (AUBR)
Arr. 05:11
Dep. 05:13
Jakhim (JHN)
Arr. 05:29
Dep. 05:31
Rafiganj (RFJ)
Arr. 05:43
Dep. 05:45
Guraru (GRRU)
Arr. 05:57
Dep. 05:59
Gaya Jn (GAYA)
Arr. 06:46
Dep. 06:51
Tankuppa (TKN)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. 07:12
Paharpur (PRP)
Arr. 07:23
Dep. 07:25
Gurpa (GAP)
Arr. 07:33
Dep. 07:35
Gujhandi (GJD)
Arr. 07:58
Dep. 08:00
Koderma (KQR)
Arr. 08:10
Dep. 08:12
Parsabad (PSB)
Arr. 08:33
Dep. 08:35
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD)
Arr. 08:52
Dep. 08:54
Parasnath (PNME)
Arr. 09:14
Dep. 09:16
Gomoh Jn (GMO)
Arr. 09:36
Dep. 09:46
Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:32
Kumardubi (KMME)
Arr. 10:59
Dep. 11:01
Barakar (BRR)
Arr. 11:04
Dep. 11:06
Kulti (ULT)
Arr. 11:11
Dep. 11:13
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 11:34
Dep. 11:49
Raniganj (RNG)
Arr. 12:04
Dep. 12:06
Andal Jn (UDL)
Arr. 12:17
Dep. 12:19
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 12:43
Dep. 12:45
Panagarh (PAN)
Arr. 12:55
Dep. 12:57
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
Arr. 13:38
Dep. 13:43
Kamarkundu (KQU)
Arr. 14:34
Dep. 14:36
Dakhineswar (DAKE)
Arr. 15:04
Dep. 15:06
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arr. 15:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Sealdah Express – 13152

Know about train Sealdah Express, 13152 that is travelling from Jammu Tawito KOLKATA. Total stations that train Sealdah Express passes are 96 that are Gaya Jn, Dakhineswar, Dhanbad Jn, Andal Jn, Malipur, Laksar Jn, Tankuppa, Shahganj Jn, Jagadhri, Rudauli. Train Sealdah Express starting point is Jammu Tawi. Its ending point is KOLKATA. Sealdah Express covers 1986 kms.