Train Schedule

Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:45
Malleswaram (MWM)
Arr. 22:51
Dep. 22:52
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. 22:59
Dep. 23:00
Yelhanka Jn (YNK)
Arr. 23:18
Dep. 23:20
Dodballapur (DBU)
Arr. 23:39
Dep. 23:40
Gauribidanur (GBD)
Arr. 00:29
Dep. 00:30
Hindupur (HUP)
Arr. 01:04
Dep. 01:05
Penukonda (PKD)
Arr. 01:39
Dep. 01:40
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. 03:15
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 04:19
Dep. 04:20
Gooty (GY)
Arr. 05:29
Dep. 05:30
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:10
Adoni (AD)
Arr. 07:14
Dep. 07:15
Kupgal (KGL)
Arr. 07:29
Dep. 07:30
Kosgi (KO)
Arr. 07:39
Dep. 07:40
Manthralayam Rd (MALM)
Arr. 08:04
Dep. 08:05
Matmari (MTU)
Arr. 08:19
Dep. 08:20
Raichur (RC)
Arr. 08:49
Dep. 08:50
Krishna (KSN)
Arr. 09:09
Dep. 09:10
Narayanpet Road (NRPD)
Arr. 09:24
Dep. 09:25
Yadgir (YG)
Arr. 09:49
Dep. 09:50
Nalwar (NW)
Arr. 10:09
Dep. 10:10
Chittapur (CT)
Arr. 11:19
Dep. 11:20
Malkhaid Road (MQR)
Arr. 11:29
Dep. 11:30
Seram (SEM)
Arr. 11:39
Dep. 11:40
Kurgunta (KQT)
Arr. 11:49
Dep. 11:50
Tandur (TDU)
Arr. 12:29
Dep. 12:30
Vikarabad Jn (VKB)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. 13:50
Zahirabad (ZB)
Arr. 14:44
Dep. 14:45
Bidar (BIDR)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. 15:12
Bhalki (BHLK)
Arr. 15:59
Dep. 16:00
Kamalnagar (KMNR)
Arr. 16:29
Dep. 16:30
Udgir (UDGR)
Arr. 16:39
Dep. 16:40
Latur Road (LTRR)
Arr. 17:19
Dep. 17:20
Janwal (JOA)
Arr. 17:29
Dep. 17:30
Pangaon (PNF)
Arr. 17:59
Dep. 18:00
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:30
Gangakher (GNH)
Arr. 19:59
Dep. 20:00
Parbhani Jn (PBN)
Arr. 20:53
Dep. 20:55
Purna Jn (PAU)
Arr. 21:43
Dep. 21:45
Nanded (NED)
Arr. 22:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Sbc Nanded Exp – 16594

Know about train Sbc Nanded Exp, 16594 that is travelling from Bangalore Cy Jnto Nanded. The number of stations that train Sbc Nanded Exp passes are 41, which are Adoni, Udgir, Malkhaid Road, Latur Road, Anantapur, Dodballapur, Malleswaram, Zahirabad, Manthralayam Rd, Janwal. Train Sbc Nanded Exp starting point is Bangalore Cy Jn. Nanded is the last junction for train Sbc Nanded Exp. Sbc Nanded Exp travels total distance of 1042 kms.