Sawai Madhopur (SWM), Sawai Madhopur Railway Station

Name: Sawai Madhopur Code: SWM City: Sawai Madhopur
More Sawai Madhopur stations : Sawai Madhopur     Sawai Mdhopr Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sawai Madhopur (SWM), Sawai Madhopur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 00:50 00:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59801 Kota jaipur Passenger 01:45 02:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 02:00 02:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 02:27 02:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
12472 Swaraj Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 02:45 03:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min N Y N Y N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 03:40 04:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min Y N N N N Y N
12925 Paschim Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 04:48 04:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 04:48 04:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12396 Ziyarat Express 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 05:10 05:12 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 05:10 05:12 2 min Y N N Y N N N
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 05:20 05:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
09728 Indb Jp Sup Spl 05:55 06:15 20 min N N N Y N N N
12973 Indore jaipur Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N Y N N N N Y
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 07:30 07:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 07:45 08:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 07:50 07:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 08:20 08:35 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
09459 Howrah Special 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12181 Dayodaya Expres 09:20 09:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 10:55 10:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12395 Ziyarat Express 10:55 11:10 15 min N N N Y N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 10:55 10:57 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 11:05 11:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 11:06 11:08 2 min Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Patna kota Express 11:06 11:08 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 11:15 11:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 11:15 11:35 20 min Y N N N N N N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl 11:18 11:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express 11:20 11:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 11:20 11:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 11:25 11:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 11:25 11:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 12:05 12:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 12:25 12:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 13:30 13:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 13:40 13:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 14:00 14:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12315 Annanya Expres 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 15:25 15:45 20 min Y N N N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 15:40 16:05 25 min N N N Y N N N
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 16:00 16:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota patna Express 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 18:02 18:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 18:35 18:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 19:57 20:10 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 20:30 20:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 20:36 20:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N Y N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 21:35 21:55 20 min N Y N N N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 21:35 21:37 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12926 Paschim Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp 22:30 22:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl 22:35 22:50 15 min N Y N N N N N
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 22:55 22:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 22:55 22:57 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 22:55 22:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 22:55 22:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
12974 Jaipur Indore Express 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N N Y N Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 23:05 23:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 23:35 23:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Sawai Madhopur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Sawai Madhopur like Swaraj Express, Dwarka Express, Dehradun Expres, Dayodaya Exp, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Rnc Garibnwaz E, Hapa Jat Expres, Jaipur Exp, Puri Ju Express, Azimabad Expres. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ju Bpl Pass, Paschim Express, Jp Nad Fastpass, Fzr Janata Exp, Dehradun Exp, Dayodaya Expres, Mewar Express, Fzr Bct Janta, Dayodaya Exp, Intercity Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Jam Jat Express, Durg Aii Exp, Jaipur Sup Fast, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Bl Haridwar Exp, Avadh Express, Guwahati Expres, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Pnbe Kota Exp, Jp Cbe Sup Exp and etc.