Sawai Madhopur (SWM), Sawai Madhopur Railway Station

Name: Sawai Madhopur Code: SWM City: Sawai Madhopur
More Sawai Madhopur stations : Sawai Mdhopr Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sawai Madhopur (SWM), Sawai Madhopur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 00:50 00:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59801 Kota jaipur Passenger 01:45 02:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 02:00 02:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 02:27 02:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
12472 Swaraj Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 02:45 03:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min N Y N Y N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 03:40 04:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min Y N N N N Y N
12925 Paschim Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 04:48 04:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 04:48 04:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12396 Ziyarat Express 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 05:10 05:12 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 05:10 05:12 2 min Y N N Y N N N
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 05:20 05:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
09728 Indb Jp Sup Spl 05:55 06:15 20 min N N N Y N N N
12973 Indore jaipur Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N Y N N N N Y
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 07:30 07:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 07:45 08:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 07:50 07:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 08:20 08:35 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
09459 Howrah Special 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12181 Dayodaya Expres 09:20 09:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 10:55 10:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12395 Ziyarat Express 10:55 11:10 15 min N N N Y N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 10:55 10:57 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 11:05 11:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 11:06 11:08 2 min Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Patna kota Express 11:06 11:08 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 11:15 11:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 11:15 11:35 20 min Y N N N N N N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl 11:18 11:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express 11:20 11:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 11:20 11:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 11:25 11:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 11:25 11:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 12:05 12:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 12:25 12:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 13:30 13:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 13:40 13:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 14:00 14:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12315 Annanya Expres 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 15:25 15:45 20 min Y N N N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 15:40 16:05 25 min N N N Y N N N
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 16:00 16:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota patna Express 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 18:02 18:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 18:35 18:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 19:57 20:10 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 20:30 20:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 20:36 20:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N Y N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 21:35 21:55 20 min N Y N N N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 21:35 21:37 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12926 Paschim Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp 22:30 22:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl 22:35 22:50 15 min N Y N N N N N
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 22:55 22:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 22:55 22:57 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 22:55 22:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 22:55 22:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
12974 Jaipur Indore Express 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N N Y N Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 23:05 23:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 23:35 23:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y