Sawai Madhopur (SWM), Sawai Madhopur Railway Station

Name: Sawai Madhopur Code: SWM City: Sawai Madhopur
More Sawai Madhopur stations : Sawai Madhopur     Sawai Mdhopr Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sawai Madhopur (SWM), Sawai Madhopur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 00:50 00:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12964 Mewar Express 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Haldighati Pass 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59801 Kota Jaipur Pas 01:45 02:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12472 Swaraj Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 02:27 02:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass 02:45 03:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
12975 Jaipur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min Y N N N N Y N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp 03:40 04:00 20 min N Y N Y N N N
12925 Paschim Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 04:48 04:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12396 Ziyarat Express 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
29020 Dehradun Expres 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bpl Ju Pass 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12973 Jaipur Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N Y N N N N Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast 08:20 08:35 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Azimabad Expres 08:45 08:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
19040 Avadh Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 09:20 09:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 10:55 11:10 15 min N N N Y N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 11:05 11:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 11:06 11:08 2 min Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 11:06 11:08 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12316 Ananya Express 11:25 11:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 12:05 12:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 12:25 12:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 13:40 13:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 14:00 14:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12315 Annanya Expres 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12956 Jp Bct Supfast 16:00 16:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Azimabad Expres 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
19037 Avadh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 18:02 18:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 19:57 20:10 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass 20:30 20:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn 20:36 20:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12926 Paschim Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp 22:35 22:45 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 22:55 22:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 22:55 22:57 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 22:55 22:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 22:55 22:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
12974 Jp Indb Express 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N N Y N Y
59811 Haldighati Pass 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
18208 Aii Durg Exp 23:35 23:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12963 Mewar Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y