Sawai Madhopur (SWM), Sawai Madhopur Railway Station

Name: Sawai Madhopur Code: SWM City: Sawai Madhopur
More Sawai Madhopur stations : Sawai Madhopur     Sawai Mdhopr Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sawai Madhopur (SWM), Sawai Madhopur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 00:50 00:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12964 Mewar Express 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Haldighati Pass 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59801 Kota Jaipur Pas 01:45 02:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12472 Swaraj Express 02:27 02:29 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 02:27 02:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass 02:45 03:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
12975 Jaipur Express 03:40 04:00 20 min Y N N N N Y N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12967 Jaipur Exp 03:40 04:00 20 min N Y N Y N N N
12925 Paschim Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 04:48 04:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12396 Ziyarat Express 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
29020 Dehradun Expres 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bpl Ju Pass 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12973 Jaipur Express 05:55 06:10 15 min N Y N N N N Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast 08:20 08:35 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12947 Azimabad Expres 08:45 08:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
19040 Avadh Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 09:20 09:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express 10:30 10:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 10:55 11:10 15 min N N N Y N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 11:05 11:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 11:06 11:08 2 min Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 11:06 11:08 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12316 Ananya Express 11:25 11:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 12:05 12:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 12:25 12:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 13:40 13:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 14:00 14:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12315 Annanya Expres 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12956 Jp Bct Supfast 16:00 16:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Azimabad Expres 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
19037 Avadh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 18:02 18:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 19:57 20:10 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass 20:30 20:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn 20:36 20:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12926 Paschim Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp 22:35 22:45 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 22:55 22:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 22:55 22:57 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 22:55 22:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 22:55 22:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
12974 Jp Indb Express 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N N Y N Y
59811 Haldighati Pass 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
18208 Aii Durg Exp 23:35 23:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12963 Mewar Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Sawai Madhopur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Sawai Madhopur like Swaraj Express, Dwarka Express, Dehradun Expres, Dayodaya Exp, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Rnc Garibnwaz E, Hapa Jat Expres, Jaipur Exp, Puri Ju Express, Azimabad Expres. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ju Bpl Pass, Paschim Express, Jp Nad Fastpass, Fzr Janata Exp, Dehradun Exp, Dayodaya Expres, Mewar Express, Fzr Bct Janta, Dayodaya Exp, Intercity Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Jam Jat Express, Durg Aii Exp, Jaipur Sup Fast, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Bl Haridwar Exp, Avadh Express, Guwahati Expres, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Pnbe Kota Exp, Jp Cbe Sup Exp and etc.