Sawai Madhopur To Nagda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sawai Madhopur to Nagda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 02:02 Nagda Jn 06:55 Y N N Y N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Nagda Jn 07:25 N N N N Y N N
12472 Swaraj Express Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Nagda Jn 07:25 N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Nagda Jn 07:25 N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Nagda Jn 07:25 Y N N N N N N
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger Sawai Madhopur 03:05 Nagda Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 03:22 Nagda Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Nagda Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Nagda Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Nagda Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 07:50 Nagda Jn 12:10 N N Y N N N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Nagda Jn 15:45 N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Nagda Jn 15:45 Y N Y N Y N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:40 Nagda Jn 16:38 N N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express Sawai Madhopur 12:20 Nagda Jn 16:54 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Sawai Madhopur 13:00 Nagda Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:25 Nagda Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express Sawai Madhopur 13:42 Nagda Jn 18:50 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Sawai Madhopur 15:45 Nagda Jn 21:25 Y N N N N N N
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast Sawai Madhopur 16:10 Nagda Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Sawai Madhopur 16:30 Nagda Jn 21:38 Y N N N N N N
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express Sawai Madhopur 20:38 Nagda Jn 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata Sawai Madhopur 21:10 Nagda Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N N N N Y N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N Y N N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 Y N Y N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N N N N N Y N
22926 Kalka Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Nagda Jn 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Nagda Jn 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express Sawai Madhopur 22:45 Nagda Jn 03:06 Y N Y N Y N N
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 22:50 Nagda Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Nagda Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
12974 Jaipur Indore Express Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Nagda Jn 03:55 N N N N Y N Y

Sawai Madhopur to Nagda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Sawai Madhopur To Nagda Trains

If you are travelling from sawai madhopur to nagda then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Jp Indb Express, Jp Indb Sf Spl, Intercity Exp, Jp Nad Fastpass, Jp Bdts Sup Exp, Jp Pune Sf Spl, Bsb Okha Exp, Jp Madras Expre and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Sawai Madhopur. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 8 hrs 10 mins to 3 hours 44 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Dehradun Exp, Goldn Temple Ml, Jp Nad Fastpass, Fzr Bct Janta, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Intercity Exp, Intercity Exp, Paschim Express, Jp Bct Supfast or trains that run weekly like Jp Mysore Exp, Gkp Bdts Spl, Jp Indb Express, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Swaraj Express, Jp Bdts Sup Exp, Jp Madras Expre, Maru Sagar Exp, Jp Sur Spl, Bsb Okha Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from sawai madhopur like from Sawai Madhopur( like Jp Nad Fastpass, Intercity Exp, Gkp Bdts Spl, Sarvodaya Exp, Goldn Temple Ml, Jp Bdts Sup Exp, Bsb Okha Exp, Pnbe Adi Specia, Jp Madras Expre, Maru Sagar Exp ).