Sawai Madhopur To Nagda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sawai Madhopur to Nagda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 02:02 Nagda Jn 06:55 Y N N Y N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Nagda Jn 07:25 N N N N Y N N
12472 Swaraj Express Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Nagda Jn 07:25 N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Nagda Jn 07:25 N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Nagda Jn 07:25 Y N N N N N N
59802 Jp Nad Fastpass Sawai Madhopur 03:05 Nagda Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 03:22 Nagda Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Nagda Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Nagda Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Nagda Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 07:50 Nagda Jn 12:10 N N Y N N N N
19038 Avadh Express Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Nagda Jn 15:45 N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Nagda Jn 15:45 Y N Y N Y N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:40 Nagda Jn 16:38 N N N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Sawai Madhopur 12:20 Nagda Jn 16:54 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Sawai Madhopur 13:00 Nagda Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:25 Nagda Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:42 Nagda Jn 18:50 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Sawai Madhopur 15:45 Nagda Jn 21:25 Y N N N N N N
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Sawai Madhopur 16:10 Nagda Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Sawai Madhopur 16:30 Nagda Jn 21:38 Y N N N N N N
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Sawai Madhopur 20:38 Nagda Jn 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Sawai Madhopur 21:10 Nagda Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N N N N Y N Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N Y N N N N N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 Y N Y N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N N N N N Y N
22926 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Nagda Jn 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Nagda Jn 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 22:45 Nagda Jn 03:06 Y N Y N Y N N
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 22:50 Nagda Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Nagda Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
12974 Jp Indb Express Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Nagda Jn 03:55 N N N N Y N Y

Sawai Madhopur to Nagda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online