Sawai Madhopur To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sawai Madhopur to Mathura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12415 Nizamuddin Exp Sawai Madhopur 00:04 Mathura Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Mewar Express Sawai Madhopur 00:55 Mathura Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Sawai Madhopur 03:20 Mathura Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 03:50 Mathura Jn 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Sawai Madhopur 06:28 Mathura Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd Sawai Madhopur 07:05 Mathura Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Sawai Madhopur 07:52 Mathura Jn 11:36 N Y N N N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Sawai Madhopur 10:57 Mathura Jn 15:10 N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 10:57 Mathura Jn 15:08 Y N N Y N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml Sawai Madhopur 12:30 Mathura Jn 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Sawai Madhopur 16:47 Mathura Jn 21:00 N N N Y Y N Y
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Sawai Madhopur 16:47 Mathura Jn 21:00 Y Y Y N N Y N
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex Sawai Madhopur 21:15 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Sawai Madhopur 21:15 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Sawai Madhopur 21:37 Mathura Jn 02:50 N Y N N Y N N
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp Sawai Madhopur 22:32 Mathura Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Sawai Madhopur 22:57 Mathura Jn 02:03 N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Sawai Madhopur 22:57 Mathura Jn 02:00 Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 22:57 Mathura Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express Sawai Madhopur 22:57 Mathura Jn 02:03 N Y N N N N N

Sawai Madhopur to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online